english league one 2018/2019

 
 

Latest Results

Date
Home
Score
Away
Tue 22nd Jan, 21:45
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 4
Fleetwood Town
Tue 22nd Jan, 21:45
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Walsall
Sat 19th Jan, 17:00
Blackpool
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Sat 19th Jan, 17:00
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 4
Barnsley
Sat 19th Jan, 17:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Sunderland
Sat 19th Jan, 17:00
Rochdale
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
 

Coming Up

Date
Home
Score
Away
Sat 26th Jan, 17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Scunthorpe United
Sat 26th Jan, 17:00
Coventry City
vs
Blackpool
Sat 26th Jan, 17:00
Burton Albion
vs
Bradford City
Sat 26th Jan, 17:00
Barnsley
vs
Rochdale
Sat 26th Jan, 17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Oxford United
Sat 26th Jan, 17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Plymouth Argyle
All Matches and Results  
 

more news

 
 
Filter by month:
or by team:
 
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
Sat, 04 Aug 2018
13:30
Sunderland
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Gillingham
Crown Ground
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Blackpool
Adams Park
16:00
Walsall
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Southend United
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
Roots Hall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Bradford City
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Luton Town
Fratton Park
16:00
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Coventry City
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Ricoh Arena
16:00
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Rochdale
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Barnsley
4 - 0
Oxford United
Oakwell Stadium
Sat, 11 Aug 2018
16:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Walsall
Glanford Park
16:00
Rochdale
1 - 4
Peterborough United
Spotland
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Southend United
Home Park
16:00
Oxford United
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Kassam Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
1 - 1
Sunderland
Kenilworth Road
16:00
Gillingham
3 - 1
Burton Albion
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
The Valley
16:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Memorial Stadium
16:00
Bradford City
0 - 2
Barnsley
Valley Parade
16:00
Blackpool
1 - 2
Portsmouth
Bloomfield Road
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Coventry City
Kingsmeadow
Sat, 18 Aug 2018
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
Adams Park
16:00
Walsall
2 - 1
Gillingham
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Blackpool
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Portsmouth
4 - 1
Oxford United
Fratton Park
16:00
Peterborough United
3 - 1
Luton Town
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Rochdale
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Coventry City
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Ricoh Arena
16:00
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Barnsley
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Crown Ground
16:00
Southend United
2 - 0
Bradford City
Roots Hall
Sun, 19 Aug 2018
16:00
Sunderland
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Stadium Of Light
Tue, 21 Aug 2018
20:45
Rochdale
0 - 4
Barnsley
Spotland
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Home Park
20:45
Oxford United
2 - 3
Accrington Stanley
Kassam Stadium
20:45
Luton Town
2 - 0
Southend United
Kenilworth Road
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Keepmoat Stadium
20:45
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Peterborough United
The Valley
20:45
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Portsmouth
Memorial Stadium
20:45
Bradford City
1 - 0
Burton Albion
Valley Parade
20:45
Blackpool
2 - 0
Coventry City
Bloomfield Road
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Walsall
Kingsmeadow
Wed, 22 Aug 2018
20:45
Scunthorpe United
0 - 5
Fleetwood Town
Glanford Park
20:45
Gillingham
1 - 4
Sunderland
Priestfield Stadium
Sat, 25 Aug 2018
16:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Southend United
Memorial Stadium
16:00
Bradford City
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Valley Parade
16:00
Blackpool
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Bloomfield Road
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Sunderland
Kingsmeadow
16:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Barnsley
Glanford Park
16:00
Rochdale
1 - 2
Walsall
Spotland
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 5
Peterborough United
Home Park
16:00
Oxford United
3 - 1
Burton Albion
Kassam Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Kenilworth Road
16:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Coventry City
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Portsmouth
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
The Valley
Sat, 01 Sep 2018
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Luton Town
Adams Park
16:00
Walsall
0 - 0
Blackpool
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Oxford United
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Southend United
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
Roots Hall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Fratton Park
16:00
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Bradford City
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Coventry City
0 - 1
Rochdale
Ricoh Arena
16:00
Burton Albion
3 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Barnsley
2 - 1
Gillingham
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
Crown Ground
Sat, 08 Sep 2018
14:30
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Memorial Stadium
16:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Southend United
2 - 3
Peterborough United
Roots Hall
16:00
Scunthorpe United
3 - 3
Rochdale
Glanford Park
16:00
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Fratton Park
16:00
Gillingham
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Luton Town
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
3 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
The Valley
16:00
Blackpool
3 - 2
Bradford City
Bloomfield Road
16:00
Barnsley
1 - 1
Walsall
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Burton Albion
Crown Ground
Sun, 09 Sep 2018
13:00
Oxford United
1 - 2
Coventry City
Kassam Stadium
Sat, 15 Sep 2018
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Oxford United
Adams Park
16:00
Walsall
1 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Southend United
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Rochdale
3 - 0
Gillingham
Spotland
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Blackpool
Home Park
16:00
Peterborough United
1 - 2
Portsmouth
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Kenilworth Road
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Coventry City
1 - 0
Barnsley
Ricoh Arena
16:00
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Sunderland
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Bradford City
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
Valley Parade
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Scunthorpe United
Kingsmeadow
Sat, 22 Sep 2018
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Bradford City
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
The Valley
16:00
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Coventry City
Memorial Stadium
16:00
Blackpool
0 - 0
Luton Town
Bloomfield Road
16:00
Barnsley
vs
Burton Albion
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Crown Ground
16:00
Sunderland
4 - 1
Rochdale
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Southend United
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Roots Hall
16:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Glanford Park
16:00
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Fratton Park
16:00
Oxford United
1 - 2
Walsall
Kassam Stadium
16:00
Gillingham
2 - 4
Peterborough United
Priestfield Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep 2018
13:30
Coventry City
1 - 1
Sunderland
Ricoh Arena
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 3
Southend United
Adams Park
16:00
Walsall
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 2
Gillingham
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Rochdale
1 - 3
Portsmouth
Spotland
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
Home Park
16:00
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Blackpool
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
2 - 2
Charlton Athletic
Kenilworth Road
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1 - 3
Barnsley
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Bradford City
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Valley Parade
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Oxford United
Kingsmeadow
Tue, 02 Oct 2018
20:45
Walsall
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Banks's Stadium
20:45
Sunderland
2 - 2
Peterborough United
Stadium Of Light
20:45
Scunthorpe United
5 - 3
Charlton Athletic
Glanford Park
20:45
Rochdale
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Spotland
20:45
Oxford United
1 - 2
Luton Town
Kassam Stadium
20:45
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Highbury Stadium
20:45
Coventry City
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Ricoh Arena
20:45
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Southend United
Pirelli Stadium
20:45
Barnsley
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Oakwell Stadium
20:45
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Crown Ground
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Bradford City
Kingsmeadow
Sat, 06 Oct 2018
16:00
Bradford City
1 - 2
Sunderland
Valley Parade
16:00
Blackpool
2 - 2
Rochdale
Bloomfield Road
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Burton Albion
Adams Park
16:00
Southend United
0 - 0
Oxford United
Roots Hall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Portsmouth
0 - 2
Gillingham
Fratton Park
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Home Park
16:00
Peterborough United
0 - 4
Barnsley
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Kenilworth Road
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 4
Fleetwood Town
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
1 - 2
Coventry City
The Valley
16:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Walsall
Memorial Stadium
Sat, 13 Oct 2018
13:00
Barnsley
3 - 2
Luton Town
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Oxford United
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Kassam Stadium
16:00
Gillingham
0 - 2
Southend United
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Coventry City
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Ricoh Arena
16:00
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Bradford City
Crown Ground
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Portsmouth
Kingsmeadow
16:00
Sunderland
vs
Blackpool
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Peterborough United
Glanford Park
16:00
Rochdale
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
Spotland
Sat, 20 Oct 2018
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Adams Park
16:00
Southend United
1 - 2
Coventry City
Roots Hall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Sunderland
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Fratton Park
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 3
Burton Albion
Home Park
16:00
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
2 - 0
Walsall
Kenilworth Road
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 3
Gillingham
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
Barnsley
The Valley
16:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Oxford United
Memorial Stadium
16:00
Bradford City
0 - 2
Rochdale
Valley Parade
16:00
Blackpool
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Bloomfield Road
Tue, 23 Oct 2018
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 0
Rochdale
Adams Park
20:45
Southend United
3 - 0
Walsall
Roots Hall
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
3 - 1
Barnsley
Montgomery Waters Meadow
20:45
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Burton Albion
Fratton Park
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 1
Gillingham
Home Park
20:45
Peterborough United
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
ABAX Stadium
20:45
Luton Town
4 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Kenilworth Road
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Sunderland
Keepmoat Stadium
20:45
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Oxford United
The Valley
20:45
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Memorial Stadium
20:45
Bradford City
2 - 4
Coventry City
Valley Parade
20:45
Blackpool
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Bloomfield Road
Sat, 27 Oct 2018
16:00
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Peterborough United
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Barnsley
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Portsmouth
Crown Ground
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Luton Town
Kingsmeadow
16:00
Walsall
3 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Sunderland
3 - 0
Southend United
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 4
Plymouth Argyle
Glanford Park
16:00
Rochdale
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Spotland
16:00
Oxford United
3 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Kassam Stadium
16:00
Gillingham
4 - 0
Bradford City
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Fleetwood Town
3 - 2
Blackpool
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Coventry City
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
Ricoh Arena
Sat, 03 Nov 2018
17:00
Scunthorpe United
3 - 3
Oxford United
Glanford Park
17:00
Rochdale
0 - 0
Luton Town
Spotland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 2
Sunderland
Home Park
17:00
Gillingham
3 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
The Valley
17:00
Bradford City
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Valley Parade
17:00
Blackpool
0 - 3
Bristol Rovers
Bloomfield Road
17:00
Barnsley
1 - 0
Southend United
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Kingsmeadow
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Peterborough United
Adams Park
17:00
Walsall
1 - 3
Burton Albion
Banks's Stadium
Tue, 06 Nov 2018
21:45
Gillingham
0 - 1
Blackpool
Priestfield Stadium
21:45
Walsall
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
Banks's Stadium
Sat, 17 Nov 2018
14:00
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Walsall
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
1 - 2
Blackpool
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
3 - 2
Rochdale
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Portsmouth
vs
Charlton Athletic
Fratton Park
17:00
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Bradford City
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Oxford United
1 - 0
Gillingham
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
5 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Coventry City
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Barnsley
Crown Ground
Fri, 23 Nov 2018
21:45
Coventry City
1 - 1
Peterborough United
Ricoh Arena
Sat, 24 Nov 2018
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Adams Park
17:00
Walsall
2 - 2
Sunderland
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Portsmouth
Glanford Park
17:00
Rochdale
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Spotland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Home Park
17:00
Gillingham
1 - 3
Luton Town
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
The Valley
17:00
Bradford City
2 - 0
Oxford United
Valley Parade
17:00
Blackpool
3 - 0
Burton Albion
Bloomfield Road
17:00
Barnsley
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Southend United
Kingsmeadow
Tue, 27 Nov 2018
21:45
Luton Town
4 - 0
Bradford City
Kenilworth Road
21:45
Fleetwood Town
3 - 0
Coventry City
Highbury Stadium
21:45
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Blackpool
Keepmoat Stadium
21:45
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
Pirelli Stadium
21:45
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Gillingham
Memorial Stadium
21:45
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Crown Ground
21:45
Sunderland
4 - 2
Barnsley
Stadium Of Light
21:45
Southend United
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Roots Hall
21:45
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Montgomery Waters Meadow
21:45
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Walsall
Fratton Park
21:45
Peterborough United
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
ABAX Stadium
21:45
Oxford United
4 - 2
Rochdale
Kassam Stadium
Sat, 08 Dec 2018
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Barnsley
Adams Park
17:00
Walsall
2 - 1
Coventry City
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Gillingham
Glanford Park
17:00
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Southend United
Fratton Park
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 3
Bradford City
Home Park
17:00
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Oxford United
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Blackpool
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Bloomfield Road
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Rochdale
Kingsmeadow
Tue, 11 Dec 2018
21:45
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
Fratton Park
Sat, 15 Dec 2018
14:15
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Barnsley
1 - 1
Portsmouth
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Sunderland
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 2
Peterborough United
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Rochdale
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
Spotland
17:00
Oxford United
2 - 0
Blackpool
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Gillingham
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Burton Albion
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
1 - 2
Luton Town
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
The Valley
17:00
Bradford City
4 - 0
Walsall
Valley Parade
Sat, 22 Dec 2018
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
Adams Park
17:00
Southend United
1 - 2
Rochdale
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Coventry City
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Portsmouth
3 - 1
Sunderland
Fratton Park
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Accrington Stanley
Home Park
17:00
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Walsall
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
2 - 0
Burton Albion
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Oxford United
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
Gillingham
The Valley
17:00
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Bradford City
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Valley Parade
17:00
Blackpool
0 - 1
Barnsley
Bloomfield Road
Wed, 26 Dec 2018
15:00
Gillingham
2 - 0
Portsmouth
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Rochdale
2 - 1
Blackpool
Spotland
17:00
Oxford United
0 - 1
Southend United
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Fleetwood Town
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Barnsley
2 - 0
Peterborough United
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Crown Ground
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Kingsmeadow
17:00
Walsall
1 - 3
Bristol Rovers
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Sunderland
1 - 0
Bradford City
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Luton Town
Glanford Park
Sat, 29 Dec 2018
15:00
Oxford United
0 - 2
Bristol Rovers
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Walsall
2 - 2
Luton Town
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Glanford Park
17:00
Rochdale
0 - 4
Bradford City
Spotland
17:00
Gillingham
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Fleetwood Town
2 - 5
Portsmouth
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
1 - 0
Southend United
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Barnsley
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
0 - 4
Peterborough United
Crown Ground
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Blackpool
Kingsmeadow
Tue, 01 Jan 2019
17:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Burton Albion
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Bradford City
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Valley Parade
17:00
Blackpool
0 - 1
Sunderland
Bloomfield Road
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 2
Coventry City
Adams Park
17:00
Southend United
2 - 0
Gillingham
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Portsmouth
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Fratton Park
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 0
Oxford United
Home Park
17:00
Peterborough United
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
0 - 0
Barnsley
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
5 - 0
Rochdale
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Walsall
The Valley
Sat, 05 Jan 2019
TBA
Oxford United
vs
Barnsley
Kassam Stadium
TBA
Luton Town
vs
Portsmouth
Kenilworth Road
TBA
Gillingham
vs
Accrington Stanley
Priestfield Stadium
TBA
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Southend United
Keepmoat Stadium
TBA
Bradford City
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Valley Parade
TBA
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Fleetwood Town
Kingsmeadow
17:00
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Coventry City
Glanford Park
17:00
Rochdale
0 - 4
Burton Albion
Spotland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Walsall
Home Park
17:00
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Sunderland
The Valley
17:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Peterborough United
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Blackpool
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Bloomfield Road
Sat, 12 Jan 2019
17:00
Walsall
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Luton Town
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 3
Charlton Athletic
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Blackpool
Fratton Park
17:00
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Rochdale
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Oxford United
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Burton Albion
2 - 3
Gillingham
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Barnsley
3 - 0
Bradford City
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Crown Ground
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
Adams Park
Sat, 19 Jan 2019
17:00
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Sunderland
Glanford Park
17:00
Rochdale
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Spotland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Coventry City
Home Park
17:00
Oxford United
2 - 1
Portsmouth
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
4 - 0
Peterborough United
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Gillingham
0 - 3
Walsall
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Burton Albion
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
The Valley
17:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Bradford City
0 - 4
Southend United
Valley Parade
17:00
Blackpool
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Bloomfield Road
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 4
Barnsley
Kingsmeadow
Tue, 22 Jan 2019
21:45
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 4
Fleetwood Town
Kingsmeadow
21:45
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Walsall
Home Park
Sat, 26 Jan 2019
17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Scunthorpe United
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
vs
Blackpool
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Burton Albion
vs
Bradford City
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Barnsley
vs
Rochdale
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Oxford United
Crown Ground
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Adams Park
17:00
Sunderland
vs
Gillingham
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
vs
Luton Town
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Portsmouth
vs
Bristol Rovers
Fratton Park
17:00
Peterborough United
vs
Charlton Athletic
ABAX Stadium
Tue, 29 Jan 2019
21:45
Blackpool
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Bloomfield Road
21:45
Luton Town
vs
Portsmouth
Kenilworth Road
21:45
Bradford City
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Valley Parade
21:45
Oxford United
vs
Barnsley
Kassam Stadium
21:45
Bristol Rovers
vs
Peterborough United
Memorial Stadium
21:45
Gillingham
vs
Accrington Stanley
Priestfield Stadium
Sat, 02 Feb 2019
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Bradford City
Adams Park
17:00
Walsall
vs
Rochdale
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Sunderland
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
vs
Bristol Rovers
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Luton Town
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Portsmouth
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Fratton Park
17:00
Peterborough United
vs
Plymouth Argyle
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Charlton Athletic
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
vs
Gillingham
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Burton Albion
vs
Oxford United
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Barnsley
vs
Scunthorpe United
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Blackpool
Crown Ground
Sat, 09 Feb 2019
17:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Accrington Stanley
Glanford Park
17:00
Rochdale
vs
Coventry City
Spotland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Portsmouth
Home Park
17:00
Oxford United
vs
Sunderland
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Gillingham
vs
Barnsley
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Peterborough United
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Southend United
The Valley
17:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Bradford City
vs
Fleetwood Town
Valley Parade
17:00
Blackpool
vs
Walsall
Bloomfield Road
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Burton Albion
Kingsmeadow
Tue, 12 Feb 2019
21:45
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Southend United
Keepmoat Stadium
21:45
Sunderland
vs
Blackpool
Stadium Of Light
21:45
Walsall
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Banks's Stadium
Sat, 16 Feb 2019
17:00
Barnsley
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Sunderland
vs
Accrington Stanley
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
vs
Portsmouth
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Burton Albion
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Rochdale
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Spotland
17:00
Oxford United
vs
Peterborough United
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Gillingham
vs
Scunthorpe United
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Luton Town
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Bristol Rovers
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
vs
Walsall
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Blackpool
The Valley
17:00
Bradford City
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Valley Parade
Sat, 23 Feb 2019
17:00
Peterborough United
vs
Shrewsbury Town
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
vs
Coventry City
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Burton Albion
vs
Fleetwood Town
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Sunderland
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Blackpool
vs
Oxford United
Bloomfield Road
17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Southend United
Crown Ground
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Charlton Athletic
Kingsmeadow
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Gillingham
Adams Park
17:00
Walsall
vs
Bradford City
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Glanford Park
17:00
Portsmouth
vs
Barnsley
Fratton Park
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Rochdale
Home Park
Sat, 02 Mar 2019
17:00
Sunderland
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
vs
Barnsley
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Portsmouth
vs
Bradford City
Fratton Park
17:00
Peterborough United
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Oxford United
vs
Scunthorpe United
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
vs
Rochdale
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Gillingham
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Charlton Athletic
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Burton Albion
vs
Walsall
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Blackpool
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Coventry City
Crown Ground
Fri, 08 Mar 2019
21:45
Coventry City
vs
Burton Albion
Ricoh Arena
Sat, 09 Mar 2019
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Sunderland
Adams Park
17:00
Walsall
vs
Fleetwood Town
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Bristol Rovers
Glanford Park
17:00
Rochdale
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Spotland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Luton Town
Home Park
17:00
Gillingham
vs
Oxford United
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Portsmouth
The Valley
17:00
Bradford City
vs
Peterborough United
Valley Parade
17:00
Blackpool
vs
Southend United
Bloomfield Road
17:00
Barnsley
vs
Accrington Stanley
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Kingsmeadow
Tue, 12 Mar 2019
21:45
Blackpool
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Bloomfield Road
21:45
Barnsley
vs
Sunderland
Oakwell Stadium
21:45
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Peterborough United
Kingsmeadow
21:45
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Home Park
21:45
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Accrington Stanley
Adams Park
21:45
Walsall
vs
Portsmouth
Banks's Stadium
21:45
Scunthorpe United
vs
Southend United
Glanford Park
21:45
Rochdale
vs
Oxford United
Spotland
21:45
Gillingham
vs
Bristol Rovers
Priestfield Stadium
21:45
Coventry City
vs
Fleetwood Town
Ricoh Arena
21:45
Charlton Athletic
vs
Burton Albion
The Valley
21:45
Bradford City
vs
Luton Town
Valley Parade
Sat, 16 Mar 2019
17:00
Portsmouth
vs
Scunthorpe United
Fratton Park
17:00
Peterborough United
vs
Coventry City
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Oxford United
vs
Bradford City
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
vs
Gillingham
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Barnsley
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Burton Albion
vs
Blackpool
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Charlton Athletic
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Rochdale
Crown Ground
17:00
Sunderland
vs
Walsall
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Roots Hall
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Montgomery Waters Meadow
Sat, 23 Mar 2019
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Charlton Athletic
Adams Park
17:00
Walsall
vs
Barnsley
Banks's Stadium
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Portsmouth
Montgomery Waters Meadow
17:00
Rochdale
vs
Scunthorpe United
Spotland
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Bristol Rovers
Home Park
17:00
Peterborough United
vs
Southend United
ABAX Stadium
17:00
Luton Town
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Kenilworth Road
17:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Sunderland
Highbury Stadium
17:00
Coventry City
vs
Oxford United
Ricoh Arena
17:00
Burton Albion
vs
Accrington Stanley
Pirelli Stadium
17:00
Bradford City
vs
Blackpool
Valley Parade
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Gillingham
Kingsmeadow
Sat, 30 Mar 2019
17:00
Sunderland
vs
Burton Albion
Stadium Of Light
17:00
Southend United
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Roots Hall
17:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Glanford Park
17:00
Portsmouth
vs
Peterborough United
Fratton Park
17:00
Oxford United
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Kassam Stadium
17:00
Gillingham
vs
Rochdale
Priestfield Stadium
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Walsall
Keepmoat Stadium
17:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Bradford City
The Valley
17:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Luton Town
Memorial Stadium
17:00
Blackpool
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Bloomfield Road
17:00
Barnsley
vs
Coventry City
Oakwell Stadium
17:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Fleetwood Town
Crown Ground
Sat, 06 Apr 2019
16:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Southend United
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Burton Albion
vs
Barnsley
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Bradford City
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Valley Parade
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Accrington Stanley
Kingsmeadow
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Portsmouth
Adams Park
16:00
Walsall
vs
Oxford United
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Scunthorpe United
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Rochdale
vs
Sunderland
Spotland
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Charlton Athletic
Home Park
16:00
Peterborough United
vs
Gillingham
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
vs
Blackpool
Kenilworth Road
Sun, 07 Apr 2019
16:00
Coventry City
vs
Bristol Rovers
Ricoh Arena
Sat, 13 Apr 2019
16:00
Southend United
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Roots Hall
16:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Burton Albion
Glanford Park
16:00
Portsmouth
vs
Rochdale
Fratton Park
16:00
Oxford United
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Kassam Stadium
16:00
Gillingham
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Luton Town
The Valley
16:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Bradford City
Memorial Stadium
16:00
Blackpool
vs
Peterborough United
Bloomfield Road
16:00
Barnsley
vs
Fleetwood Town
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Walsall
Crown Ground
16:00
Sunderland
vs
Coventry City
Stadium Of Light
Fri, 19 Apr 2019
16:00
Walsall
vs
Southend United
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Sunderland
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Blackpool
Glanford Park
16:00
Rochdale
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Spotland
16:00
Oxford United
vs
Charlton Athletic
Kassam Stadium
16:00
Gillingham
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Peterborough United
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Coventry City
vs
Bradford City
Ricoh Arena
16:00
Burton Albion
vs
Portsmouth
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Barnsley
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Luton Town
Crown Ground
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Bristol Rovers
Kingsmeadow
Mon, 22 Apr 2019
14:00
Southend United
vs
Burton Albion
Roots Hall
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Walsall
Adams Park
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Oxford United
Montgomery Waters Meadow
16:00
Portsmouth
vs
Coventry City
Fratton Park
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Barnsley
Home Park
16:00
Peterborough United
vs
Sunderland
ABAX Stadium
16:00
Luton Town
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Kenilworth Road
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Accrington Stanley
Keepmoat Stadium
16:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Scunthorpe United
The Valley
16:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Rochdale
Memorial Stadium
16:00
Bradford City
vs
Gillingham
Valley Parade
16:00
Blackpool
vs
Fleetwood Town
Bloomfield Road
Sat, 27 Apr 2019
16:00
Gillingham
vs
Charlton Athletic
Priestfield Stadium
16:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Bristol Rovers
Highbury Stadium
16:00
Burton Albion
vs
Luton Town
Pirelli Stadium
16:00
Barnsley
vs
Blackpool
Oakwell Stadium
16:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Plymouth Argyle
Crown Ground
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Kingsmeadow
16:00
Walsall
vs
Peterborough United
Banks's Stadium
16:00
Sunderland
vs
Portsmouth
Stadium Of Light
16:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Bradford City
Glanford Park
16:00
Rochdale
vs
Southend United
Spotland
16:00
Oxford United
vs
Doncaster Rovers
Kassam Stadium
Sun, 28 Apr 2019
16:00
Coventry City
vs
Shrewsbury Town
Ricoh Arena
Sat, 04 May 2019
18:30
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Fleetwood Town
Adams Park
18:30
Southend United
vs
Sunderland
Roots Hall
18:30
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Walsall
Montgomery Waters Meadow
18:30
Portsmouth
vs
Accrington Stanley
Fratton Park
18:30
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Scunthorpe United
Home Park
18:30
Peterborough United
vs
Burton Albion
ABAX Stadium
18:30
Luton Town
vs
Oxford United
Kenilworth Road
18:30
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Coventry City
Keepmoat Stadium
18:30
Charlton Athletic
vs
Rochdale
The Valley
18:30
Bristol Rovers
vs
Barnsley
Memorial Stadium
18:30
Bradford City
vs
AFC Wimbledon
Valley Parade
18:30
Blackpool
vs
Gillingham
Bloomfield Road


 
 Standings
P
W
L
D
GD
Pts
1.
Portsmouth
28
17
5
6
20
57
2.
Luton Town
28
16
4
8
29
56
3.
Sunderland
27
14
2
11
22
53
4.
Charlton Athletic
29
16
8
5
16
53
5.
Barnsley
27
15
5
7
24
52
6.
Peterborough United
28
13
7
8
9
47
7.
Doncaster Rovers
28
13
8
7
14
46
8.
Fleetwood Town
29
10
10
9
8
39
9.
Blackpool
27
10
8
9
2
39
10.
Coventry City
29
11
12
6
-3
39
11.
Southend United
28
12
14
2
4
38
12.
Wycombe Wanderers
28
10
10
8
-2
38
13.
Burton Albion
28
10
12
6
0
36
14.
Accrington Stanley
27
9
10
8
-9
35
15.
Walsall
29
9
12
8
-12
35
16.
Scunthorpe United
29
9
13
7
-17
34
17.
Plymouth Argyle
29
9
14
6
-13
33
18.
Shrewsbury Town
28
7
11
10
-6
31
19.
Gillingham
28
9
15
4
-9
31
20.
Rochdale
29
8
14
7
-24
31
21.
Oxford United
28
7
12
9
-9
30
22.
Bristol Rovers
28
7
14
7
-5
28
23.
Bradford City
28
8
17
3
-16
27
24.
AFC Wimbledon
29
6
18
5
-23
23