uefa europa league 2018/2019

 
 

Latest Results

Date
Home
Score
Away
Thu 14th Feb, 22:00
Celtic
0 - 2
Valencia
Thu 14th Feb, 22:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 14th Feb, 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Thu 14th Feb, 22:00
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Villarreal
Thu 14th Feb, 22:00
FC Zurich
1 - 3
Napoli
Thu 14th Feb, 22:00
Malmo
1 - 2
Chelsea
 

Coming Up

Date
Home
Score
Away
Wed 20th Feb, 19:00
Sevilla
vs
Lazio
Thu 21st Feb, 19:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
vs
Fenerbahçe
Thu 21st Feb, 19:55
Villarreal
vs
Sporting CP
Thu 21st Feb, 19:55
Valencia
vs
Celtic
Thu 21st Feb, 19:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk
Thu 21st Feb, 19:55
Napoli
vs
FC Zurich
All Matches and Results  
 

more news

 
 
Filter by team:

Final

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2019-05-29 20:00
TBA
vs
TBA
Baku National Stadium

Round of 32

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2019-02-12 19:55
Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ulker Sukru Saracoglu
2019-02-14 19:55
BATE
1 - 0
Arsenal
New Borisov Arena
2019-02-14 19:55
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Krasnodar Stadium
2019-02-14 19:55
Galatasaray
1 - 2
Benfica
Turk Telekom Arena
2019-02-14 19:55
Olympiacos
2 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
Karaiskakis Stadium
2019-02-14 19:55
Rennes
3 - 3
Betis
Roazhon Park
2019-02-14 19:55
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
Genk
Eden Arena
2019-02-14 19:55
Rapid Wien
0 - 1
Inter Milan
Allianz Stadion
2019-02-14 19:55
Lazio
0 - 1
Sevilla
Olimpico
2019-02-14 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Metalist Stadium
2019-02-14 22:00
Malmo
1 - 2
Chelsea
Swedbank Stadion
2019-02-14 22:00
FC Zurich
1 - 3
Napoli
Letzigrund
2019-02-14 22:00
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
Jan Breydel Stadion
2019-02-14 22:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Doosan Arena
2019-02-14 22:00
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Villarreal
Jose Alvalade
2019-02-14 22:00
Celtic
0 - 2
Valencia
Celtic Park
2019-02-20 19:00
Sevilla
vs
Lazio
Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
2019-02-21 19:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
vs
Fenerbahçe
Saint Petersburg Stadium
2019-02-21 19:55
Villarreal
vs
Sporting CP
Estadio de la Ceramica
2019-02-21 19:55
Valencia
vs
Celtic
Mestalla
2019-02-21 19:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk
Commerzbank-Arena
2019-02-21 19:55
Napoli
vs
FC Zurich
San Paolo
2019-02-21 19:55
Red Bull Salzburg
vs
Club Brugge
Red Bull Arena
2019-02-21 19:55
Dinamo Zagreb
vs
Viktoria Plzen
Maksimir Stadium
2019-02-21 19:55
Arsenal
vs
BATE
Emirates Stadium
2019-02-21 22:00
Dynamo Kiev
vs
Olympiacos
NSK Olimpiyskiy
2019-02-21 22:00
Betis
vs
Rennes
Benito Villamarin
2019-02-21 22:00
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
FC Krasnodar
BayArena
2019-02-21 22:00
Genk
vs
Slavia Prague
Luminus Arena
2019-02-21 22:00
Inter Milan
vs
Rapid Wien
San Siro
2019-02-21 22:00
Benfica
vs
Galatasaray
da Luz
2019-02-21 22:00
Chelsea
vs
Malmo
Stamford Bridge

Group Stage

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-09-20 18:55
Besiktas
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
Vodafone Arena
2018-09-20 18:55
Sevilla
5 - 1
Standard Liège
Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
2018-09-20 18:55
Videoton
0 - 2
BATE
Pancho Arena
2018-09-20 18:55
Rennes
2 - 1
Jablonec
Roazhon Park
2018-09-20 18:55
Genk
2 - 0
Malmo
Luminus Arena
2018-09-20 18:55
Marseille
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stade Velodrome
2018-09-20 18:55
Lazio
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
Olimpico
2018-09-20 18:55
Villarreal
2 - 2
Rangers
Estadio de la Ceramica
2018-09-20 18:55
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Allianz Stadion
2018-09-20 18:55
PAOK
0 - 1
Chelsea
Toumba Stadium
2018-09-20 18:55
Dynamo Kiev
2 - 2
Astana
NSK Olimpiyskiy
2018-09-20 18:55
Akhisar Belediyespor
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Spor Toto Akhisar Stadium
2018-09-20 21:00
RB Leipzig
2 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Arena
2018-09-20 21:00
Sporting CP
2 - 0
FK Qarabag
Jose Alvalade
2018-09-20 21:00
Arsenal
4 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
Emirates Stadium
2018-09-20 21:00
Celtic
1 - 0
Rosenborg
Celtic Park
2018-09-20 21:00
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Betis
Karaiskakis Stadium
2018-09-20 21:00
AEK Larnaca
0 - 1
FC Zurich
GSP
2018-09-20 21:00
Ludogorets
2 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Ludogorets Arena
2018-09-20 21:00
F91 Dudelange
0 - 1
AC Milan
Josy Barthel
2018-09-20 21:00
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Anderlecht
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
2018-09-20 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 1
Fenerbahçe
Maksimir Stadium
2018-09-20 21:00
FC Copenhagen
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Telia Parken
2018-09-20 21:00
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
Bordeaux
Eden Arena
2018-10-04 16:50
Astana
2 - 0
Rennes
Astana Arena
2018-10-04 17:55
FK Qarabag
0 - 3
Arsenal
Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
2018-10-04 18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
Saint Petersburg Stadium
2018-10-04 18:55
Betis
3 - 0
F91 Dudelange
Benito Villamarin
2018-10-04 18:55
AC Milan
3 - 1
Olympiacos
San Siro
2018-10-04 18:55
Anderlecht
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Constant Vanden Stock
2018-10-04 18:55
Bordeaux
1 - 2
FC Copenhagen
Matmut Atlantique
2018-10-04 18:55
Rosenborg
1 - 3
RB Leipzig
Lerkendal Stadion
2018-10-04 18:55
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
Celtic
Red Bull Arena
2018-10-04 18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 2
AEK Larnaca
BayArena
2018-10-04 18:55
FC Zurich
1 - 0
Ludogorets
Letzigrund
2018-10-04 18:55
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 2
Sporting CP
Butovsky Vorskla Stadium
2018-10-04 18:55
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Ulker Sukru Saracoglu
2018-10-04 21:00
Apollon Limassol
2 - 2
Marseille
Tsirion Stadium
2018-10-04 21:00
Spartak Moscow
3 - 3
Villarreal
Otkrytie Arena
2018-10-04 21:00
BATE
1 - 4
PAOK
New Borisov Arena
2018-10-04 21:00
Jablonec
2 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
Stadion Strelnice
2018-10-04 21:00
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Sevilla
Krasnodar Stadium
2018-10-04 21:00
Standard Liège
2 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
2018-10-04 21:00
Malmo
2 - 0
Besiktas
Swedbank Stadion
2018-10-04 21:00
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Genk
Sarpsborg Stadion
2018-10-04 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 1
Lazio
Commerzbank-Arena
2018-10-04 21:00
Chelsea
1 - 0
Videoton
Stamford Bridge
2018-10-04 21:00
Rangers
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
Ibrox
2018-10-25 17:55
FK Qarabag
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
2018-10-25 18:55
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
2018-10-25 18:55
FC Copenhagen
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
Telia Parken
2018-10-25 18:55
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 0
Rosenborg
Red Bull Arena
2018-10-25 18:55
RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Celtic
Red Bull Arena
2018-10-25 18:55
FC Zurich
3 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Letzigrund
2018-10-25 18:55
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Arsenal
Jose Alvalade
2018-10-25 18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
Bordeaux
Saint Petersburg Stadium
2018-10-25 18:55
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ludogorets
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
2018-10-25 18:55
AC Milan
1 - 2
Betis
San Siro
2018-10-25 18:55
F91 Dudelange
0 - 2
Olympiacos
Stade Jos Nosbaum
2018-10-25 18:55
Anderlecht
2 - 2
Fenerbahçe
Constant Vanden Stock
2018-10-25 21:00
Jablonec
1 - 1
Astana
Stadion Strelnice
2018-10-25 21:00
PAOK
0 - 2
Videoton
Toumba Stadium
2018-10-25 21:00
Rennes
1 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
Roazhon Park
2018-10-25 21:00
Besiktas
2 - 4
Genk
Vodafone Arena
2018-10-25 21:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Malmo
Sarpsborg Stadion
2018-10-25 21:00
Sevilla
6 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
2018-10-25 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Commerzbank-Arena
2018-10-25 21:00
Standard Liège
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
2018-10-25 21:00
Marseille
1 - 3
Lazio
Stade Velodrome
2018-10-25 21:00
Villarreal
5 - 0
Rapid Wien
Estadio de la Ceramica
2018-10-25 21:00
Chelsea
3 - 1
BATE
Stamford Bridge
2018-10-25 21:00
Rangers
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Ibrox
2018-11-08 17:50
Astana
2 - 1
Jablonec
Astana Arena
2018-11-08 17:50
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Anderlecht
Ulker Sukru Saracoglu
2018-11-08 19:55
Spartak Moscow
4 - 3
Rangers
Otkrytie Arena
2018-11-08 19:55
Dynamo Kiev
3 - 1
Rennes
NSK Olimpiyskiy
2018-11-08 19:55
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 3
Sevilla
Spor Toto Akhisar Stadium
2018-11-08 19:55
Apollon Limassol
2 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
GSP
2018-11-08 19:55
Videoton
1 - 0
PAOK
Pancho Arena
2018-11-08 19:55
Malmo
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
Swedbank Stadion
2018-11-08 19:55
Genk
1 - 1
Besiktas
Luminus Arena
2018-11-08 19:55
Lazio
2 - 1
Marseille
Olimpico
2018-11-08 19:55
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Villarreal
Allianz Stadion
2018-11-08 19:55
BATE
0 - 1
Chelsea
New Borisov Arena
2018-11-08 19:55
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Standard Liège
Krasnodar Stadium
2018-11-08 22:00
Olympiacos
5 - 1
F91 Dudelange
Karaiskakis Stadium
2018-11-08 22:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
FK Qarabag
Butovsky Vorskla Stadium
2018-11-08 22:00
Ludogorets
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
Ludogorets Arena
2018-11-08 22:00
Betis
1 - 1
AC Milan
Benito Villamarin
2018-11-08 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Maksimir Stadium
2018-11-08 22:00
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Matmut Atlantique
2018-11-08 22:00
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
FC Copenhagen
Eden Arena
2018-11-08 22:00
Rosenborg
2 - 5
Red Bull Salzburg
Lerkendal Stadion
2018-11-08 22:00
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
FC Zurich
BayArena
2018-11-08 22:00
Arsenal
0 - 0
Sporting CP
Emirates Stadium
2018-11-08 22:00
Celtic
2 - 1
RB Leipzig
Celtic Park
2018-11-29 17:50
Astana
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
Astana Arena
2018-11-29 17:50
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
Otkrytie Arena
2018-11-29 19:55
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
Matmut Atlantique
2018-11-29 19:55
Red Bull Salzburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
Red Bull Arena
2018-11-29 19:55
Rosenborg
0 - 1
Celtic
Lerkendal Stadion
2018-11-29 19:55
FK Qarabag
1 - 6
Sporting CP
Baku National Stadium
2018-11-29 19:55
FC Zurich
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
Letzigrund
2018-11-29 19:55
BATE
2 - 0
Videoton
New Borisov Arena
2018-11-29 19:55
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Ludogorets
BayArena
2018-11-29 19:55
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
Krasnodar Stadium
2018-11-29 19:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
Saint Petersburg Stadium
2018-11-29 19:55
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 3
Arsenal
NSK Olimpiyskiy
2018-11-29 19:55
Fenerbahçe
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Ulker Sukru Saracoglu
2018-11-29 19:55
AC Milan
5 - 2
F91 Dudelange
San Siro
2018-11-29 19:55
Betis
1 - 0
Olympiacos
Benito Villamarin
2018-11-29 19:55
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Constant Vanden Stock
2018-11-29 22:00
Chelsea
4 - 0
PAOK
Stamford Bridge
2018-11-29 22:00
Rangers
0 - 0
Villarreal
Ibrox
2018-11-29 22:00
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Lazio
GSP
2018-11-29 22:00
Jablonec
0 - 1
Rennes
Stadion Strelnice
2018-11-29 22:00
Standard Liège
1 - 0
Sevilla
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
2018-11-29 22:00
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 3
Besiktas
Sarpsborg Stadion
2018-11-29 22:00
Malmo
2 - 2
Genk
Swedbank Stadion
2018-11-29 22:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 0
Marseille
Commerzbank-Arena
2018-12-13 19:55
PAOK
1 - 3
BATE
Toumba Stadium
2018-12-13 19:55
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 1
Jablonec
NSK Olimpiyskiy
2018-12-13 19:55
Genk
4 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
Luminus Arena
2018-12-13 19:55
Akhisar Belediyespor
0 - 0
Standard Liège
Spor Toto Akhisar Stadium
2018-12-13 19:55
Marseille
1 - 3
Apollon Limassol
Stade Velodrome
2018-12-13 19:55
Besiktas
0 - 1
Malmo
Vodafone Arena
2018-12-13 19:55
Lazio
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Olimpico
2018-12-13 19:55
Videoton
2 - 2
Chelsea
Groupama Arena
2018-12-13 19:55
Villarreal
2 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Estadio de la Ceramica
2018-12-13 19:55
Rennes
2 - 0
Astana
Roazhon Park
2018-12-13 19:55
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Rangers
Allianz Stadion
2018-12-13 19:55
Sevilla
3 - 0
FC Krasnodar
Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
2018-12-13 22:00
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Eden Arena
2018-12-13 22:00
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Rosenborg
Red Bull Arena
2018-12-13 22:00
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
Jose Alvalade
2018-12-13 22:00
Arsenal
1 - 0
FK Qarabag
Emirates Stadium
2018-12-13 22:00
Celtic
1 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
Celtic Park
2018-12-13 22:00
Olympiacos
3 - 1
AC Milan
Karaiskakis Stadium
2018-12-13 22:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
GSP
2018-12-13 22:00
Ludogorets
1 - 1
FC Zurich
Ludogorets Arena
2018-12-13 22:00
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
Betis
Josy Barthel
2018-12-13 22:00
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Fenerbahçe
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
2018-12-13 22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Anderlecht
Maksimir Stadium
2018-12-13 22:00
FC Copenhagen
0 - 1
Bordeaux
Telia Parken

Playoff Round 1

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-08-23 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Ludogorets
Ramaz Shengelia Stadium
2018-08-23 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Molde FK
Saint Petersburg Stadium
2018-08-23 18:30
Trencin
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Stadion na Sihoti
2018-08-23 19:00
APOEL
1 - 0
Astana
GSP
2018-08-23 19:00
FK Suduva
1 - 1
Celtic
Suduva Stadium
2018-08-23 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 0
FK Qarabag
Sheriff Stadium
2018-08-23 19:00
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Sevilla
Andruv Stadion
2018-08-23 19:05
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Sarpsborg Stadion
2018-08-23 19:15
Malmo
2 - 2
Midtjylland
Swedbank Stadion
2018-08-23 20:00
Atalanta
0 - 0
FC Copenhagen
Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
2018-08-23 20:00
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
CFR Cluj
Stade Jos Nosbaum
2018-08-23 20:00
Olympiacos
3 - 1
Burnley
Karaiskakis Stadium
2018-08-23 20:00
FC Basel
3 - 2
Apollon Limassol
St. Jakob-Park
2018-08-23 20:30
Zorya Luhansk
0 - 0
RB Leipzig
Slavutych Arena
2018-08-23 20:30
Partizan
1 - 1
Besiktas
Stadion Partizana
2018-08-23 20:30
Rapid Wien
3 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
Allianz Stadion
2018-08-23 20:30
Genk
5 - 2
Brondby
Luminus Arena
2018-08-23 20:30
Olimpia Ljubjlana
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
Sportni park Stozice
2018-08-23 20:45
Gent
0 - 0
Bordeaux
Ghelamco Arena
2018-08-23 20:45
Rosenborg
3 - 1
FK Shkendija
Lerkendal Stadion
2018-08-23 20:45
Rangers
1 - 0
FC Ufa
Ibrox
2018-08-30 16:00
Astana
1 (2) - 0 (1)
APOEL
Astana Arena
2018-08-30 16:00
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Rangers
Neftyanik Stadium
2018-08-30 17:30
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Trencin
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
2018-08-30 18:30
FC Copenhagen
0 (4) - 0 (3)
Atalanta
Telia Parken
2018-08-30 18:30
RB Leipzig
3 - 2
Zorya Luhansk
Red Bull Arena
2018-08-30 19:00
CFR Cluj
2 - 3
F91 Dudelange
Dr. Constantin Radulescu Stadium
2018-08-30 19:00
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ludogorets Arena
2018-08-30 19:00
Molde FK
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Aker Stadion
2018-08-30 19:00
FK Qarabag
3 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
2018-08-30 19:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
Netanya Stadium
2018-08-30 19:15
Midtjylland
0 - 2
Malmo
MCH Arena
2018-08-30 20:00
Besiktas
3 - 0
Partizan
Vodafone Arena
2018-08-30 20:15
FK Shkendija
0 - 2
Rosenborg
Ecolog Arena
2018-08-30 20:30
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
Steaua Stadium
2018-08-30 20:30
Brondby
2 - 4
Genk
Brondby Stadium
2018-08-30 20:30
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Olimpia Ljubjlana
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
2018-08-30 20:45
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Gent
Matmut Atlantique
2018-08-30 20:45
Burnley
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Turf Moor
2018-08-30 21:00
Celtic
3 - 0
FK Suduva
Celtic Park
2018-08-30 21:45
Sevilla
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
2018-08-31 03:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
FC Basel
Tsirion Stadium

Third Qualifying Rd

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-08-07 18:00
Pyunik
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Republican Stadium
2018-08-09 16:00
FC Ufa
2 - 1
Progres Niederkorn
Neftyanik Stadium
2018-08-09 18:00
Alashkert
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
Republican Stadium
2018-08-09 18:00
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Atalanta
Sammy Ofer Stadium
2018-08-09 18:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 1
FK Suduva
Skonto Stadions
2018-08-09 18:30
RB Leipzig
3 - 1
CSU Craiova
Red Bull Arena
2018-08-09 19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
Kukësi
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
2018-08-09 19:00
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Stadium
2018-08-09 19:00
FC Mariupol
1 - 3
Bordeaux
Chornomorets Stadium
2018-08-09 19:00
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
FC Dinamo Brest
GSP
2018-08-09 19:00
Ludogorets
1 - 0
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Arena
2018-08-09 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 0
Valur
Sheriff Stadium
2018-08-09 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 2
APOEL
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
2018-08-09 19:00
SK Sturm Graz
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
Liebenauer Stadium
2018-08-09 19:00
Trencin
4 - 0
Feyenoord
Stadium Pod Dubnom
2018-08-09 19:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Kairat
Andruv Stadion
2018-08-09 19:20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Gent
Bialystok City Stadium
2018-08-09 19:45
CSKA Sofia
1 - 2
FC Copenhagen
Vasil Levski National Stadium
2018-08-09 19:45
Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Partizan
Right to Dream Park
2018-08-09 20:00
Besiktas
1 - 0
LASK Linz
Vodafone Arena
2018-08-09 20:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Burnley
Basaksehir Stadi
2018-08-09 20:00
Olympiacos
4 - 0
FC Luzern
Karaiskakis Stadium
2018-08-09 20:00
Genk
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
Luminus Arena
2018-08-09 20:00
Vitesse
0 - 1
FC Basel
Gelredome
2018-08-09 20:00
Olimpia Ljubjlana
3 - 0
HJK Helsinki
Sportni park Stozice
2018-08-09 20:30
Zorya Luhansk
1 - 1
Sporting Braga
Slavutych Arena
2018-08-09 20:45
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Rijeka
Sarpsborg Stadion
2018-08-09 20:45
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
Stadion Poljud
2018-08-09 20:45
Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Brondby
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-08-09 20:45
Hibernian
0 - 0
Molde FK
Easter Road
2018-08-09 20:45
Rangers
3 - 1
NK Maribor
Ibrox
2018-08-09 20:45
Cork City FC
0 - 2
Rosenborg
Turners Cross Stadium
2018-08-09 20:45
The New Saints
0 - 2
Midtjylland
Cardiff City Stadium
2018-08-09 21:00
Legia Warsaw
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
Polish Army Stadium
2018-08-09 21:05
SK Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
Stadion Pasienky
2018-08-09 21:45
Sevilla
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
2018-08-16 16:00
Kairat
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
Almaty Central Stadium
2018-08-16 17:00
Progres Niederkorn
2 - 2
FC Ufa
Josy Barthel
2018-08-16 17:30
AEK Larnaca
5 - 0
SK Sturm Graz
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
2018-08-16 18:00
HJK Helsinki
1 - 4
Olimpia Ljubjlana
Telia 5G -areena
2018-08-16 18:30
CSU Craiova
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
New Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
2018-08-16 18:30
FC Copenhagen
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia
Telia Parken
2018-08-16 19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 5
Sevilla
LFF Stadium
2018-08-16 19:00
CFR Cluj
5 - 0
Alashkert
Dr. Constantin Radulescu Stadium
2018-08-16 19:00
FK Suduva
0 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
Suduva Stadium
2018-08-16 19:00
APOEL
3 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
GSP
2018-08-16 19:00
Molde FK
3 - 0
Hibernian
Aker Stadion
2018-08-16 19:00
Midtjylland
3 - 1
The New Saints
MCH Arena
2018-08-16 19:00
Kukësi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Elbasan Arena
2018-08-16 19:30
FC Luzern
1 - 3
Olympiacos
Swissporarena
2018-08-16 19:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2 - 1
Pyunik
Netanya Stadium
2018-08-16 19:45
FC Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Brestskiy
2018-08-16 19:45
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Besiktas
Linzer Stadion
2018-08-16 20:00
Atalanta
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
Mapei Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
2018-08-16 20:00
FC Basel
1 - 0
Vitesse
St. Jakob-Park
2018-08-16 20:00
Brondby
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
Brondby Stadium
2018-08-16 20:00
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Pecara Stadium
2018-08-16 20:00
F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
Legia Warsaw
Josy Barthel
2018-08-16 20:15
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Genk
Stadion Miejski
2018-08-16 20:15
NK Maribor
0 - 0
Rangers
Ljudski Vrt
2018-08-16 20:30
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
Stadionul National
2018-08-16 20:30
Partizan
3 - 2
Nordsjaelland
Stadion Partizana
2018-08-16 20:30
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Trencin
De Kuip
2018-08-16 20:30
Gent
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ghelamco Arena
2018-08-16 20:45
Bordeaux
2 - 1
FC Mariupol
Matmut Atlantique
2018-08-16 20:45
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Cork City FC
Lerkendal Stadion
2018-08-16 20:45
Rijeka
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
Stadion HNK Rijeka
2018-08-16 20:45
Burnley
vs
Istanbul Basaksehir
Turf Moor
2018-08-16 21:00
Rapid Wien
4 - 0
SK Slovan Bratislava
Allianz Stadion
2018-08-16 21:00
Valur
2 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Hlidarendi Stadium
2018-08-16 21:30
Sporting Braga
vs
Zorya Luhansk
Braga Municipal
2018-08-17 03:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
8 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Petrovsky

Second Qualifying Rd

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-07-26 16:00
FC Ufa
vs
Domzale
Neftyanik Stadium
2018-07-26 16:45
FK Ventspils
vs
Bordeaux
Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions
2018-07-26 17:00
Tobol Kostanay
vs
Pyunik
Kostanay Central Stadium
2018-07-26 17:00
Viitorul Constanta
vs
Vitesse
Stadionul Viitorul
2018-07-26 17:00
Spartaks Jurmala
vs
La Fiorita
Slokas Stadium
2018-07-26 17:00
Kairat
vs
AZ Alkmaar
Almaty Central Stadium
2018-07-26 17:30
Rudar Velenje
vs
Steaua Bucuresti
Ob Jezeru
2018-07-26 18:00
Balzan
vs
SK Slovan Bratislava
Ta'Qali National Stadium
2018-07-26 18:00
Hapoel Haifa
vs
Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar
Sammy Ofer Stadium
2018-07-26 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
vs
Víkingur
Ramaz Shengelia Stadium
2018-07-26 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
vs
NK Maribor
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
2018-07-26 18:30
RB Leipzig
vs
BK Hacken
Red Bull Arena
2018-07-26 18:30
F91 Dudelange
vs
Drita
Stade Jos Nosbaum
2018-07-26 19:00
Molde FK
vs
KF Laci
Aker Stadion
2018-07-26 19:00
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
vs
Valletta FC
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
2018-07-26 19:00
Budapest Honved
vs
Progres Niederkorn
Bozsik Stadion
2018-07-26 19:00
Djurgardens IF FF
vs
FC Mariupol
Tele2 Arena
2018-07-26 19:00
APOEL
vs
FC Flora
GSP
2018-07-26 19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
vs
FC Vaduz
LFF Stadium
2018-07-26 19:00
CSKA Sofia
vs
FC Admira
Balgarska Armiya Stadium
2018-07-26 19:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
vs
Radnicki Nis
Netanya Stadium
2018-07-26 19:20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vs
Rio Ave
Bialystok City Stadium
2018-07-26 19:30
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
vs
Lech Poznan
Stroitel Stadium
2018-07-26 19:45
LASK Linz
vs
Lillestrom
Linzer Stadion
2018-07-26 19:45
Nordsjaelland
vs
AIK
Right to Dream Park
2018-07-26 19:45
FC Dinamo Brest
vs
Atromitos
Brestskiy
2018-07-26 20:00
The New Saints
vs
Lincoln Red Imps
Park Hall Stadium
2018-07-26 20:00
B36 Torshavn
vs
Besiktas
Gundadalur Stadium
2018-07-26 20:00
Genk
vs
Fola Esch
Luminus Arena
2018-07-26 20:00
FK Sutjeska
vs
Alashkert
Stadion Gradski Niksica
2018-07-26 20:00
Hajduk Split
vs
Slavia Sofia
Stadion Poljud
2018-07-26 20:00
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Trencin
Ernesta Pohla Stadium
2018-07-26 20:00
Olimpia Ljubjlana
vs
Crusaders
Sportni park Stozice
2018-07-26 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
vs
Valur
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
2018-07-26 20:15
FC St. Gallen
vs
Sarpsborg 08
AFG Arena
2018-07-26 20:30
Partizan
vs
Trakai
Stadion Partizana
2018-07-26 20:30
FK Zeljeznicar
vs
Apollon Limassol
Grbavica Stadium
2018-07-26 20:30
Atalanta
vs
FK Sarajevo
Mapei Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
2018-07-26 20:45
Dundalk
vs
AEK Larnaca
Oriel Park
2018-07-26 20:45
Hibernian
vs
Asteras Tripolis
Easter Road
2018-07-26 20:45
Aberdeen
vs
Burnley
Pittodrie
2018-07-26 20:45
Spartak Subotica
vs
Sparta Prague
Stadion Karadorde
2018-07-26 20:45
Osijek
vs
Rangers
Gradski Stadion vrt
2018-07-26 21:00
Stjarnan
vs
FC Copenhagen
Stjornuvollur
2018-07-26 21:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
vs
Dinamo Minsk
MOL Arena
2018-07-26 21:45
Sevilla
vs
Ujpest
Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
2018-07-31 18:00
Pyunik
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
Republican Stadium
2018-08-01 18:00
Fola Esch
1 - 4
Genk
Stade Emile Mayrisch
2018-08-02 17:00
KF Laci
0 - 2
Molde FK
Stadiumi Laci
2018-08-02 17:00
Alashkert
0 - 0
FK Sutjeska
Republican Stadium
2018-08-02 17:30
AEK Larnaca
4 - 0
Dundalk
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
2018-08-02 17:30
Trencin
4 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Stadium Myjava
2018-08-02 18:00
Valletta FC
1 - 2
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Ta'Qali National Stadium
2018-08-02 18:00
FC Flora
2 - 0
APOEL
A Le Coq Arena
2018-08-02 18:00
Slavia Sofia
2 - 3
Hajduk Split
Vasil Levski National Stadium
2018-08-02 18:00
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
Dinamo Stadium
2018-08-02 18:00
Trakai
1 - 1
Partizan
LFF Stadium
2018-08-02 18:30
Lillestrom
1 - 2
LASK Linz
Arasen Stadion
2018-08-02 18:30
BK Hacken
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
Bravida Arena
2018-08-02 19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
1 - 1
The New Saints
Victoria Stadium
2018-08-02 19:00
Progres Niederkorn
2 - 0
Budapest Honved
Municipal de la Ville de Differdange
2018-08-02 19:00
Sparta Prague
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
Generali Arena
2018-08-02 19:00
FC Admira
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia
BSFZ Arena
2018-08-02 19:00
AIK
0 - 1
Nordsjaelland
Stockholms Stadion
2018-08-02 19:00
FC Vaduz
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Rheinpark
2018-08-02 19:00
FC Mariupol
2 - 1
Djurgardens IF FF
Chornomorets Stadium
2018-08-02 19:00
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
FK Zeljeznicar
GSP
2018-08-02 19:15
Atromitos
1 - 1
FC Dinamo Brest
Peristeri Stadium
2018-08-02 20:00
Víkingur
0 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
Toftir
2018-08-02 20:00
Vitesse
3 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
Gelredome
2018-08-02 20:00
FC Copenhagen
5 - 0
Stjarnan
Telia Parken
2018-08-02 20:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Hibernian
Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium
2018-08-02 20:00
Besiktas
6 - 0
B36 Torshavn
Vodafone Arena
2018-08-02 20:15
NK Maribor
2 - 0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Ljudski Vrt
2018-08-02 20:15
FK Sarajevo
0 - 8
Atalanta
Olympic Stadium Asim Ferhatovic Hase
2018-08-02 20:30
Domzale
1 - 1
FC Ufa
Sportni Park Domzale
2018-08-02 20:30
SK Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Balzan
Stadion Pasienky
2018-08-02 20:30
Steaua Bucuresti
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Stadionul National
2018-08-02 20:45
Rangers
1 - 1
Osijek
Ibrox
2018-08-02 20:45
Burnley
3 - 1
Aberdeen
Turf Moor
2018-08-02 20:45
La Fiorita
0 - 3
Spartaks Jurmala
Stadio Tullo Morgagni
2018-08-02 20:45
Drita
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
2018-08-02 20:45
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Stadion Miejski
2018-08-02 20:45
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
FC St. Gallen
Sarpsborg Stadion
2018-08-02 20:45
Bordeaux
2 - 1
FK Ventspils
Matmut Atlantique
2018-08-02 20:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Kairat
AFAS Stadion
2018-08-02 21:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Cair Stadium
2018-08-02 21:00
Crusaders
1 - 1
Olimpia Ljubjlana
Seaview
2018-08-02 21:00
Rio Ave
4 - 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Estadio do Rio Ave
2018-08-02 21:00
Ujpest
1 - 3
Sevilla
Szusza Ferenc Stadium
2018-08-02 21:15
Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
Kaplakriki
2018-08-02 22:00
Valur
vs
FC Santa Coloma
Hlidarendi Stadium

First Qualifying Rd

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-07-10 18:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
2018-07-11 15:30
Banants
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
Banants Stadium
2018-07-11 17:30
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
Phillip II Arena
2018-07-11 17:45
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
Rheinpark
2018-07-11 18:00
KI Klaksvik
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Vio Djupumyrar Stadium
2018-07-11 18:00
Fola Esch
0 - 0
KF Prishtina
Stade de la Frontiere
2018-07-11 20:45
Glenavon
2 - 1
Molde FK
Mourneview Park
2018-07-12 16:00
Pyunik
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Republican Stadium
2018-07-12 16:45
FK Ventspils
5 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions
2018-07-12 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
2018-07-12 17:30
Rudar Velenje
7 - 0
Tre Fiori
Ob Jezeru
2018-07-12 17:30
Partizan Tirana
0 - 1
NK Maribor
Selman Stermasi Stadium
2018-07-12 18:00
Balzan
4 - 1
Keshla FK
Ta'Qali National Stadium
2018-07-12 18:00
KuPS Kuopio
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
Savon Sanomat Areena
2018-07-12 18:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
0 - 1
Dundalk
Kadrioru Stadion
2018-07-12 18:00
Narva Trans
0 - 2
FK Zeljeznicar
A Le Coq Arena
2018-07-12 18:00
FC Lahti
0 - 3
Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar
Lahden Stadion
2018-07-12 18:00
Ilves
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Ratina Stadion
2018-07-12 18:00
Trakai
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
LFF Stadium
2018-07-12 18:00
Gabala
0 - 2
Progres Niederkorn
Gabala City Stadium
2018-07-12 18:05
FK Liepaja
0 - 3
BK Hacken
Daugava Stadium (Liepaja)
2018-07-12 19:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Belle Vue
2018-07-12 19:00
Derry City FC
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
The Brandywell
2018-07-12 19:00
Ferencváros
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Groupama Arena
2018-07-12 19:00
Milsami
2 - 4
SK Slovan Bratislava
Complexul Sportiv Raional
2018-07-12 19:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 1
KF Laci
Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium
2018-07-12 19:00
FC Petrocub Hincesti
1 - 1
Osijek
Stadionul Zimbru
2018-07-12 19:00
FC Stumbras
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Alytus Stadium
2018-07-12 19:00
Neftchi Baku
3 - 1
Ujpest
Dalga Arena
2018-07-12 19:45
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Riga FC
Balgarska Armiya Stadium
2018-07-12 20:00
IBV
0 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
Hasteinsvollur
2018-07-12 20:00
B36 Torshavn
0 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
Gundadalur Stadium
2018-07-12 20:00
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Zaria Balti
Ernesta Pohla Stadium
2018-07-12 20:00
Racing FC
0 - 2
Viitorul Constanta
Josy Barthel
2018-07-12 20:00
NK Siroki Brijeg
2 - 2
Domzale
Pecara Stadium
2018-07-12 20:00
UE Engordany
0 - 3
Kairat
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
2018-07-12 20:05
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
AIK
Tallaght Stadium
2018-07-12 20:15
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 3
Partizan
Stadion Gradski Pljevlja
2018-07-12 20:30
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Trencin
Podgorica City Stadium
2018-07-12 20:45
Hibernian
6 - 1
NSI Runavik
Easter Road
2018-07-12 20:45
Cliftonville FC
0 - 1
Nordsjaelland
Solitude
2018-07-12 20:45
Rangers
2 - 0
Shkupi
Ibrox
2018-07-12 20:45
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Gandzasar FC
Stadion Miejski
2018-07-12 20:45
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Coleraine F.C.
Stadion Karadorde
2018-07-12 21:00
Radnicki Nis
4 - 0
Gzira United
Cair Stadium
2018-07-12 21:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
MOL Arena
2018-07-12 22:00
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Nomme Kalju
Stjornuvollur
2018-07-17 17:45
Levski Sofia
3 - 2
FC Vaduz
Georgi Asparuhov
2018-07-17 17:55
Shkupi
0 - 0
Rangers
Phillip II Arena
2018-07-17 18:00
Budapest Honved
4 - 0
Rabotnicki
Bozsik Stadion
2018-07-18 18:00
FK Zeljeznicar
3 - 1
Narva Trans
Grbavica Stadium
2018-07-19 15:00
Kairat
7 - 1
UE Engordany
Almaty Central Stadium
2018-07-19 15:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Samtredia
Kostanay Central Stadium
2018-07-19 17:00
KF Laci
1 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Stadiumi Laci
2018-07-19 17:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City FC
Dinamo Stadium
2018-07-19 17:00
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
Racing FC
Stadionul Viitorul
2018-07-19 17:00
Gandzasar FC
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
Gandzasar Stadium
2018-07-19 17:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Trakai
Pavlodar Central Stadium
2018-07-19 18:00
Molde FK
5 - 1
Glenavon
Aker Stadion
2018-07-19 18:00
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Ta'Qali National Stadium
2018-07-19 18:00
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves
Vasil Levski National Stadium
2018-07-19 18:00
Nomme Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan
Kadrioru Stadion
2018-07-19 18:30
SK Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Milsami
Stadion Pasienky
2018-07-19 18:30
Riga FC
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Skonto Stadions
2018-07-19 19:00
BK Hacken
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
Bravida Arena
2018-07-19 19:00
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
IBV
Sarpsborg Stadion
2018-07-19 19:00
AIK
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Friends Arena
2018-07-19 19:00
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik
Phillip II Arena
2018-07-19 19:00
KF Prishtina
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Fadil Vokrri Stadium
2018-07-19 19:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencváros
Netanya Stadium
2018-07-19 19:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
2 - 0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Stroitel Stadium
2018-07-19 19:00
Zaria Balti
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
Stadionul Zimbru
2018-07-19 19:00
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
FC Stumbras
GSP
2018-07-19 19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik
LFF Stadium
2018-07-19 19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC Dunajska Streda
Boris Paichadze Stadium
2018-07-19 19:00
Keshla FK
2 - 1
Balzan
Dalga Arena
2018-07-19 19:30
Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Cliftonville FC
Right to Dream Park
2018-07-19 19:30
Progres Niederkorn
0 - 1
Gabala
Municipal de la Ville de Differdange
2018-07-19 19:45
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Teddy Stadium
2018-07-19 20:00
FC Copenhagen
1 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
Telia Parken
2018-07-19 20:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
3 - 3
FK Ventspils
Elbasan Arena
2018-07-19 20:15
FK Sarajevo
3 - 0
Banants
Olympic Stadium Asim Ferhatovic Hase
2018-07-19 20:15
NK Maribor
2 - 0
Partizan Tirana
Ljudski Vrt
2018-07-19 20:30
Partizan
3 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Stadion Partizana
2018-07-19 20:30
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn
Podgorica City Stadium
2018-07-19 20:30
Trencin
1 - 1
FK Buducnost Podgorica
Stadium Myjava
2018-07-19 20:45
NSI Runavik
4 - 6
Hibernian
Toftir
2018-07-19 20:45
Coleraine F.C.
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
The Showgrounds
2018-07-19 20:45
Dundalk
2 - 1
FC Levadia Tallinn
Oriel Park
2018-07-19 20:45
Osijek
2 - 1
FC Petrocub Hincesti
Gradski Stadion vrt
2018-07-19 20:45
Tre Fiori
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje
Stadio di Fiorentino
2018-07-19 21:00
Ujpest
4 - 0
Neftchi Baku
Szusza Ferenc Stadium
2018-07-19 21:00
Domzale
1 - 1
NK Siroki Brijeg
Sportni Park Domzale
2018-07-19 21:15
Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Kaplakriki

First Round

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-06-26 20:00
UE Sant Julia
0 - 2
Gzira United
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
2018-06-28 18:00
Europa FC
1 - 1
KF Prishtina
Victoria Stadium
2018-06-28 19:00
Birkirkara FC
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik
Centenary Stadium
2018-06-28 20:00
B36 Torshavn
1 - 1
St. Joseph's FC
Gundadalur Stadium
2018-06-28 20:00
Cefn Druids
1 - 1
Trakai
Park Hall Stadium
2018-06-28 20:00
UE Engordany
2 - 1
Folgore
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
2018-06-28 20:45
Tre Fiori
3 - 0
Bala Town
Stadio di Fiorentino
2018-07-05 18:00
St. Joseph's FC
1 - 1
B36 Torshavn
Victoria Stadium
2018-07-05 18:30
Trakai
1 - 0
Cefn Druids
Alytus Stadium
2018-07-05 19:00
KF Prishtina
5 - 0
Europa FC
Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
2018-07-05 19:00
Gzira United
2 - 1
UE Sant Julia
Centenary Stadium
2018-07-05 19:30
Bala Town
1 - 0
Tre Fiori
Belle Vue
2018-07-05 20:00
KI Klaksvik
2 - 1
Birkirkara FC
Gundadalur Stadium
2018-07-05 20:45
Folgore
1 - 1
UE Engordany
Stadio Olimpico

 

group A

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Bayer Leverkusen
6
4
1
1
16
9
13
2.    FC Zurich
6
3
2
1
7
6
10
3.    AEK Larnaca
6
1
3
2
6
12
5
4.    Ludogorets
6
0
2
4
5
7
4
group A Matches and Results 

group B

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Red Bull Salzburg
6
6
0
0
17
6
18
2.    Celtic
6
3
3
0
6
8
9
3.    RB Leipzig
6
2
3
1
9
8
7
4.    Rosenborg
6
0
5
1
4
14
1
group B Matches and Results 

group C

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Zenit St. Petersburg
6
3
1
2
6
5
11
2.    Slavia Prague
6
3
2
1
4
3
10
3.    Bordeaux
6
2
3
1
6
6
7
4.    FC Copenhagen
6
1
3
2
3
5
5
group C Matches and Results 

group D

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Dinamo Zagreb
6
4
0
2
11
3
14
2.    Fenerbahçe
6
2
2
2
7
7
8
3.    Spartak Trnava
6
2
3
1
4
7
7
4.    Anderlecht
6
0
3
3
2
7
3
group D Matches and Results 

group E

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Arsenal
6
5
0
1
12
2
16
2.    Sporting CP
6
4
1
1
13
3
13
3.    Vorskla Poltava
6
1
5
0
4
13
3
4.    FK Qarabag
6
1
5
0
2
13
3
group E Matches and Results 

group F

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Betis
6
3
0
3
7
2
12
2.    Olympiacos
6
3
2
1
11
6
10
4.    AC Milan
6
3
2
1
12
9
10
5.    F91 Dudelange
6
0
5
1
3
16
1
group F Matches and Results 

group G

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Villarreal
6
2
0
4
12
5
10
2.    Rapid Wien
6
3
2
1
6
9
10
3.    Rangers
6
1
2
3
8
8
6
5.    Spartak Moscow
6
1
3
2
8
12
5
group G Matches and Results 

group H

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Eintracht Frankfurt
6
6
0
0
17
5
18
2.    Lazio
6
3
3
0
9
11
9
3.    Apollon Limassol
6
2
3
1
10
10
7
4.    Marseille
6
0
5
1
6
16
1
group H Matches and Results 

group I

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Genk
6
3
1
2
14
8
11
2.    Malmo
6
2
1
3
7
6
9
3.    Besiktas
6
2
3
1
9
11
7
4.    Sarpsborg 08
6
1
3
2
8
13
5
group I Matches and Results 

group J

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Sevilla
6
4
2
0
18
6
12
2.    FC Krasnodar
6
4
2
0
8
8
12
3.    Standard Liège
6
3
2
1
7
9
10
5.    Akhisar Belediyespor
6
0
5
1
4
14
1
group J Matches and Results 

group K

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Dynamo Kiev
6
3
1
2
10
7
11
2.    Rennes
6
3
3
0
7
8
9
3.    Astana
6
2
2
2
7
7
8
4.    Jablonec
6
1
3
2
6
8
5
group K Matches and Results 

group L

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Chelsea
6
5
0
1
12
3
16
3.    BATE
6
3
3
0
9
9
9
4.    Videoton
6
2
3
1
5
7
7
5.    PAOK
6
1
5
0
5
12
3
group L Matches and Results