uefa champions league 2018/2019

 
 

Latest Results

Date
Home
Score
Away
Tue 19th Feb, 22:00
Lyon
0 - 0
Barcelona
Tue 19th Feb, 22:00
Liverpool
0 - 0
Bayern Munchen
Wed 13th Feb, 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
Wed 13th Feb, 22:00
Ajax
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Tue 12th Feb, 22:00
Roma
2 - 1
FC Porto
Tue 12th Feb, 22:00
Manchester United
0 - 2
Paris SG
 

Coming Up

Date
Home
Score
Away
Wed 20th Feb, 22:00
Atletico Madrid
vs
Juventus
Wed 20th Feb, 22:00
FC Schalke 04
vs
Manchester City
Tue 5th Mar, 22:00
Real Madrid
vs
Ajax
Tue 5th Mar, 22:00
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
Wed 6th Mar, 22:00
FC Porto
vs
Roma
Wed 6th Mar, 22:00
Paris SG
vs
Manchester United
All Matches and Results  
 

more news

 
 
Filter by team:

Final

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2019-06-01 21:00
TBA
vs
TBA
Wanda Metropolitano

Round of 16

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2019-02-12 22:00
Roma
2 - 1
FC Porto
Olimpico
2019-02-12 22:00
Manchester United
0 - 2
Paris SG
Old Trafford
2019-02-13 22:00
Ajax
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Johan Crujiff ArenA
2019-02-13 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
New Tottenham Stadium
2019-02-19 22:00
Lyon
0 - 0
Barcelona
Groupama Stadium
2019-02-19 22:00
Liverpool
0 - 0
Bayern Munchen
Anfield
2019-02-20 22:00
Atletico Madrid
vs
Juventus
Wanda Metropolitano
2019-02-20 22:00
FC Schalke 04
vs
Manchester City
Veltins-Arena
2019-03-05 22:00
Real Madrid
vs
Ajax
Santiago Bernabeu
2019-03-05 22:00
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
Signal Iduna Park
2019-03-06 22:00
FC Porto
vs
Roma
Dragao
2019-03-06 22:00
Paris SG
vs
Manchester United
Parc des Princes
2019-03-12 22:00
Juventus
vs
Atletico Madrid
Allianz Stadium
2019-03-12 22:00
Manchester City
vs
FC Schalke 04
Etihad Stadium
2019-03-13 22:00
Bayern Munchen
vs
Liverpool
Allianz Arena
2019-03-13 22:00
Barcelona
vs
Lyon
Camp Nou

Group Stage

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-09-18 18:55
Barcelona
4 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
Camp Nou
2018-09-18 18:55
Inter Milan
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
San Siro
2018-09-18 21:00
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Turk Telekom Arena
2018-09-18 21:00
FC Schalke 04
1 - 1
FC Porto
Veltins-Arena
2018-09-18 21:00
Red Star Belgrade
0 - 0
Napoli
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-09-18 21:00
Club Brugge
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Jan Breydel Stadion
2018-09-18 21:00
Monaco
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
Stade Louis II
2018-09-18 21:00
Liverpool
3 - 2
Paris SG
Anfield
2018-09-19 18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
1899 Hoffenheim
Arena Lviv
2018-09-19 18:55
Ajax
3 - 0
AEK Athens
Johan Cruijff ArenA
2018-09-19 21:00
Young Boys
0 - 3
Manchester United
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
2018-09-19 21:00
Valencia
0 - 2
Juventus
Mestalla
2018-09-19 21:00
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Roma
Santiago Bernabeu
2018-09-19 21:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 2
CSKA Moscow
Doosan Arena
2018-09-19 21:00
Manchester City
1 - 2
Lyon
Etihad Stadium
2018-09-19 21:00
Benfica
0 - 2
Bayern Munchen
da Luz
2018-10-02 18:55
Juventus
3 - 0
Young Boys
Allianz Stadium
2018-10-02 19:55
1899 Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Manchester City
A Le Coq Arena
2018-10-02 21:00
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
Real Madrid
VEB Arena
2018-10-02 21:00
AEK Athens
2 - 3
Benfica
Olympic Stadium
2018-10-02 21:00
Roma
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
Olimpico
2018-10-02 21:00
Lyon
2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Groupama Stadium
2018-10-02 21:00
Bayern Munchen
1 - 1
Ajax
Allianz Arena
2018-10-02 21:00
Manchester United
0 - 0
Valencia
Old Trafford
2018-10-03 18:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
FC Schalke 04
Lokomotiva Stadion
2018-10-03 18:55
Paris SG
6 - 1
Red Star Belgrade
Parc des Princes
2018-10-03 21:00
Napoli
1 - 0
Liverpool
San Paolo
2018-10-03 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
Inter Milan
Philipsstadion
2018-10-03 21:00
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
Club Brugge
Wanda Metropolitano
2018-10-03 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Monaco
Signal Iduna Park
2018-10-03 21:00
FC Porto
1 - 0
Galatasaray
Dragao
2018-10-03 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 4
Barcelona
Wembley Stadium
2018-10-23 18:55
AEK Athens
0 - 2
Bayern Munchen
Olympic Stadium
2018-10-23 18:55
Young Boys
1 - 1
Valencia
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
2018-10-23 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 3
Manchester City
Arena Lviv
2018-10-23 21:00
Roma
3 - 0
CSKA Moscow
Olimpico
2018-10-23 21:00
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Santiago Bernabeu
2018-10-23 21:00
1899 Hoffenheim
3 - 3
Lyon
Wirsol Rhein-Neckar-Arena
2018-10-23 21:00
Ajax
1 - 0
Benfica
Johan Crujiff ArenA
2018-10-23 21:00
Manchester United
0 - 1
Juventus
Old Trafford
2018-10-24 18:55
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Philipsstadion
2018-10-24 18:55
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Monaco
Jan Breydel Stadion
2018-10-24 21:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 3
FC Porto
Lokomotiv Stadium
2018-10-24 21:00
Galatasaray
0 - 0
FC Schalke 04
Turk Telekom Arena
2018-10-24 21:00
Paris SG
2 - 2
Napoli
Parc des Princes
2018-10-24 21:00
Barcelona
2 - 0
Inter Milan
Camp Nou
2018-10-24 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Signal Iduna Park
2018-10-24 21:00
Liverpool
4 - 0
Red Star Belgrade
Anfield
2018-11-06 19:55
Red Star Belgrade
2 - 0
Liverpool
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-11-06 19:55
Monaco
0 - 4
Club Brugge
Stade Louis II
2018-11-06 22:00
FC Schalke 04
2 - 0
Galatasaray
Veltins-Arena
2018-11-06 22:00
Napoli
1 - 1
Paris SG
San Paolo
2018-11-06 22:00
Inter Milan
1 - 1
Barcelona
San Siro
2018-11-06 22:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
Wanda Metropolitano
2018-11-06 22:00
FC Porto
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dragao
2018-11-06 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
Wembley Stadium
2018-11-07 19:55
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Roma
VEB Arena
2018-11-07 19:55
Valencia
3 - 1
Young Boys
Mestalla
2018-11-07 22:00
Manchester City
6 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Etihad Stadium
2018-11-07 22:00
Benfica
1 - 1
Ajax
da Luz
2018-11-07 22:00
Juventus
1 - 2
Manchester United
Allianz Stadium
2018-11-07 22:00
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 5
Real Madrid
Doosan Arena
2018-11-07 22:00
Lyon
2 - 2
1899 Hoffenheim
Groupama Stadium
2018-11-07 22:00
Bayern Munchen
2 - 0
AEK Athens
Allianz Arena
2018-11-27 19:55
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
VEB Arena
2018-11-27 19:55
AEK Athens
0 - 2
Ajax
Olympic Stadium
2018-11-27 22:00
Lyon
2 - 2
Manchester City
Groupama Stadium
2018-11-27 22:00
Juventus
1 - 0
Valencia
Allianz Stadium
2018-11-27 22:00
Roma
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Olimpico
2018-11-27 22:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Wirsol Rhein-Neckar-Arena
2018-11-27 22:00
Bayern Munchen
5 - 1
Benfica
Allianz Arena
2018-11-27 22:00
Manchester United
1 - 0
Young Boys
Old Trafford
2018-11-28 19:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Galatasaray
Lokomotiv Stadium
2018-11-28 19:55
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Monaco
Wanda Metropolitano
2018-11-28 22:00
Napoli
3 - 1
Red Star Belgrade
San Paolo
2018-11-28 22:00
Paris SG
2 - 1
Liverpool
Parc des Princes
2018-11-28 22:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
Barcelona
Philipsstadion
2018-11-28 22:00
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Club Brugge
Signal Iduna Park
2018-11-28 22:00
FC Porto
3 - 1
FC Schalke 04
Dragao
2018-11-28 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Inter Milan
Wembley Stadium
2018-12-11 19:55
Galatasaray
2 - 3
FC Porto
Turk Telekom Arena
2018-12-11 19:55
FC Schalke 04
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Veltins-Arena
2018-12-11 22:00
Red Star Belgrade
1 - 4
Paris SG
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-12-11 22:00
Inter Milan
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
San Siro
2018-12-11 22:00
Barcelona
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Camp Nou
2018-12-11 22:00
Monaco
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
Stade Louis II
2018-12-11 22:00
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
Jan Breydel Stadion
2018-12-11 22:00
Liverpool
1 - 0
Napoli
Anfield
2018-12-12 19:55
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Roma
Doosan Arena
2018-12-12 19:55
Real Madrid
0 - 3
CSKA Moscow
Santiago Bernabeu
2018-12-12 22:00
Manchester City
2 - 1
1899 Hoffenheim
Etihad Stadium
2018-12-12 22:00
Benfica
1 - 0
AEK Athens
da Luz
2018-12-12 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Lyon
Arena Lviv
2018-12-12 22:00
Valencia
2 - 1
Manchester United
Mestalla
2018-12-12 22:00
Young Boys
2 - 1
Juventus
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
2018-12-12 22:00
Ajax
3 - 3
Bayern Munchen
Johan Crujiff ArenA

Playoff Round 1

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-08-21 21:00
BATE
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
New Borisov Arena
2018-08-21 21:00
Red Star Belgrade
0 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-08-21 21:00
Benfica
1 - 1
PAOK
da Luz
2018-08-22 21:00
Ajax
3 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
Johan Cruijff ArenA
2018-08-22 21:00
Young Boys
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
2018-08-22 21:00
Videoton
1 - 2
AEK Athens
Pancho Arena
2018-08-28 21:00
AEK Athens
1 - 1
Videoton
Olympic Stadium
2018-08-28 21:00
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
Ajax
Olimpiysky Stadium
2018-08-28 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 2
Young Boys
Maksimir Stadium
2018-08-29 21:00
PAOK
1 - 4
Benfica
Toumba Stadium
2018-08-29 21:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 2
Red Star Belgrade
Red Bull Arena
2018-08-29 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
BATE
Philipsstadion

Third Qualifying Rd

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-08-07 16:00
Astana
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana Arena
2018-08-07 19:15
Malmo
1 - 1
Videoton
Swedbank Stadion
2018-08-07 19:30
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
Eden Arena
2018-08-07 20:00
Standard Liège
2 - 2
Ajax
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
2018-08-07 20:00
FK Qarabag
0 - 1
BATE
Baku National Stadium
2018-08-07 20:30
Red Star Belgrade
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-08-07 21:00
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahçe
da Luz
2018-08-08 19:00
PAOK
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
Toumba Stadium
2018-08-08 19:00
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 0
FK Shkendija
Red Bull Arena
2018-08-08 20:45
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Celtic Park
2018-08-14 18:30
Dynamo Kiev
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
Olimpiysky Stadium
2018-08-14 19:00
BATE
1 - 1
FK Qarabag
New Borisov Arena
2018-08-14 19:30
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
PAOK
Otkrytie Arena
2018-08-14 20:00
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Celtic
Olympic Stadium
2018-08-14 20:00
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
Benfica
Ulker Sukru Saracoglu
2018-08-14 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Astana
Maksimir Stadium
2018-08-14 20:00
Videoton
0 - 0
Malmo
Pancho Arena
2018-08-14 20:15
FK Shkendija
0 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
Phillip II Arena
2018-08-14 20:30
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Red Star Belgrade
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
2018-08-14 20:30
Ajax
3 - 0
Standard Liège
Johan Cruijff Arena

Second Qualifying Rd

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-07-24 16:00
Astana
2 - 1
Midtjylland
Astana Arena
2018-07-24 18:00
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
Malmo
Dr. Constantin Radulescu Stadium
2018-07-24 19:30
PAOK
2 - 1
FC Basel
Toumba Stadium
2018-07-24 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maksimir Stadium
2018-07-24 20:15
FK Shkendija
1 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Phillip II Arena
2018-07-24 20:30
Red Star Belgrade
3 - 0
FK Suduva
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-07-24 21:00
Legia Warsaw
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
Polish Army Stadium
2018-07-25 19:00
Kukësi
0 - 0
FK Qarabag
Loro-Borici Stadium
2018-07-25 19:00
BATE
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki
New Borisov Arena
2018-07-25 19:00
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Videoton
Ludogorets Arena
2018-07-25 20:30
Ajax
2 - 0
SK Sturm Graz
Johan Cruijff ArenA
2018-07-25 20:45
Celtic
3 - 1
Rosenborg
Celtic Park
2018-07-31 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 0
FK Shkendija
Sheriff Stadium
2018-07-31 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
2018-07-31 20:30
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
Legia Warsaw
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
2018-08-01 18:00
HJK Helsinki
1 - 2
BATE
Telia 5G -areena
2018-08-01 19:00
Malmo
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
Swedbank Stadion
2018-08-01 19:00
Midtjylland
0 - 0
Astana
MCH Arena
2018-08-01 19:00
FK Qarabag
3 - 0
Kukësi
Baku National Stadium
2018-08-01 19:30
FK Suduva
0 - 2
Red Star Belgrade
Suduva Stadium
2018-08-01 20:00
FC Basel
0 - 3
PAOK
St. Jakob-Park
2018-08-01 20:00
Videoton
1 - 0
Ludogorets
Pancho Arena
2018-08-01 20:30
SK Sturm Graz
1 - 3
Ajax
Merkur-Arena
2018-08-01 20:45
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Celtic
Lerkendal Stadion

First Qualifying Rd

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-07-10 17:30
FC Flora
1 - 4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
A Le Coq Arena
2018-07-10 17:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ramaz Shengelia Stadium
2018-07-10 18:00
F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
Videoton
Stade Jos Nosbaum
2018-07-10 18:00
Alashkert
0 - 3
Celtic
Republican Stadium
2018-07-10 20:00
Víkingur
1 - 2
HJK Helsinki
Toftir
2018-07-10 20:15
FK Shkendija
5 - 0
The New Saints
Phillip II Arena
2018-07-10 20:45
Cork City FC
0 - 1
Legia Warsaw
Turners Cross Stadium
2018-07-10 20:45
Drita
0 - 3
Malmo
Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
2018-07-11 16:00
Astana
1 - 0
FK Sutjeska
Astana Arena
2018-07-11 18:00
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
2018-07-11 18:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 0
Red Star Belgrade
Skonto Stadions
2018-07-11 18:00
FK Suduva
3 - 1
APOEL
Suduva Stadium
2018-07-11 19:00
Kukësi
0 - 0
Valletta FC
Loro-Borici Stadium
2018-07-11 19:00
Ludogorets
7 - 0
Crusaders
Ludogorets Arena
2018-07-11 20:00
Olimpia Ljubjlana
0 - 1
FK Qarabag
Stadion Stozice
2018-07-11 22:00
Valur
1 - 0
Rosenborg
Hlidarendi Stadium
2018-07-17 18:00
HJK Helsinki
3 - 1
Víkingur
Telia 5G -areena
2018-07-17 19:00
Malmo
2 - 0
Drita
Swedbank Stadion
2018-07-17 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 1
FC Flora
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
2018-07-17 19:00
APOEL
1 - 0
FK Suduva
GSP
2018-07-17 20:00
The New Saints
4 - 0
FK Shkendija
Park Hall Stadium
2018-07-17 20:00
Valletta FC
1 - 1
Kukësi
Ta'Qali National Stadium
2018-07-17 20:15
Videoton
2 - 1
F91 Dudelange
Pancho Arena
2018-07-17 20:30
Red Star Belgrade
2 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
Stadion Rajko Mitic
2018-07-17 20:45
Legia Warsaw
3 - 0
Cork City FC
Polish Army Stadium
2018-07-17 21:00
Crusaders
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Seaview
2018-07-18 19:00
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
2018-07-18 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sheriff Stadium
2018-07-18 19:00
FK Qarabag
0 - 0
Olimpia Ljubjlana
Baku National Stadium
2018-07-18 19:45
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Valur
Lerkendal Stadion
2018-07-18 20:00
FK Sutjeska
0 - 2
Astana
Stadion Gradski Niksica
2018-07-18 20:45
Celtic
3 - 0
Alashkert
Celtic Park

Preliminary Final

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-06-29 20:30
Lincoln Red Imps
1 - 4
Drita
Victoria Stadium

League Match

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-06-26 17:00
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Drita
Victoria Stadium
2018-06-26 21:00
La Fiorita
0 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps
Victoria Stadium
2018-06-29 20:30
Lincoln Red Imps
1 - 4
Drita
Victoria Stadium

First Round

 
Date
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
2018-06-26 17:00
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Drita
Victoria Stadium
2018-06-26 21:00
La Fiorita
0 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps
Victoria Stadium

 

group A

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Borussia Dortmund
6
4
1
1
10
2
13
2.    Atletico Madrid
6
4
1
1
9
6
13
3.    Club Brugge
6
1
2
3
6
5
6
4.    Monaco
6
0
5
1
2
14
1
group A Matches and Results 

group B

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Barcelona
6
4
0
2
14
5
14
2.    Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
2
2
9
10
8
3.    Inter Milan
6
2
2
2
6
7
8
4.    PSV Eindhoven
6
0
4
2
6
13
2
group B Matches and Results 

group C

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Paris SG
6
3
1
2
17
9
11
2.    Liverpool
6
3
3
0
9
7
9
3.    Napoli
6
2
1
3
7
5
9
4.    Red Star Belgrade
6
1
4
1
5
17
4
group C Matches and Results 

group D

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    FC Porto
6
5
0
1
15
6
16
2.    FC Schalke 04
6
3
1
2
6
4
11
3.    Galatasaray
6
1
4
1
5
8
4
4.    Lokomotiv Moscow
6
1
5
0
4
12
3
group D Matches and Results 

group E

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Bayern Munchen
6
4
0
2
15
5
14
2.    Ajax
6
3
0
3
11
5
12
3.    Benfica
6
2
3
1
6
11
7
4.    AEK Athens
6
0
6
0
2
13
0
group E Matches and Results 

group F

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Manchester City
6
4
1
1
16
6
13
2.    Lyon
6
1
0
5
12
11
8
3.    Shakhtar Donetsk
6
1
2
3
8
16
6
4.    1899 Hoffenheim
6
0
3
3
11
14
3
group F Matches and Results 

group G

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Real Madrid
6
4
2
0
12
5
12
2.    Roma
6
3
3
0
11
8
9
3.    CSKA Moscow
6
2
3
1
8
9
7
4.    Viktoria Plzen
6
2
3
1
7
16
7
group G Matches and Results 

group H

 Teams
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
Pts
1.    Juventus
6
4
2
0
9
4
12
2.    Manchester United
6
3
2
1
7
4
10
3.    Valencia
6
2
2
2
6
6
8
4.    Young Boys
6
1
4
1
4
12
4
group H Matches and Results