dutch eredivisie 2018/2019

 
 

Latest Results

Date
Home
Score
Away
Tue 23rd Apr, 20:45
Ajax
4 - 2
Vitesse
Tue 23rd Apr, 19:45
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
Tue 23rd Apr, 19:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
Tue 23rd Apr, 18:30
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Emmen
Sun 21st Apr, 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Sun 21st Apr, 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
NAC Breda
 

Coming Up

Date
Home
Score
Away
Wed 24th Apr, 19:45
FC Utrecht
vs
Fortuna Sittard
Wed 24th Apr, 19:45
PEC Zwolle
vs
FC Groningen
Wed 24th Apr, 20:45
NAC Breda
vs
Feyenoord
Thu 25th Apr, 18:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
Excelsior
Thu 25th Apr, 20:45
Willem II
vs
PSV Eindhoven
Sun 28th Apr, 14:30
FC Utrecht
vs
SC Heerenveen
All Matches and Results  
 

more news

 
 
Filter by month:
or by team:
 
Home
Score
Away
Stadium
Fri, 10 Aug 2018
20:00
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
SC Heerenveen
MAC3 Park Stadium
Sat, 11 Aug 2018
18:30
Willem II
0 - 1
VVV-Venlo
Stadion Willem II
18:30
Ajax
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
Johan Cruijff ArenA
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
FC Utrecht
Philipsstadion
20:45
Excelsior
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
Sun, 12 Aug 2018
12:15
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
Emmen
Kyocera Stadion
14:30
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
De Vijverberg
14:30
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
Gelredome
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
NAC Breda
AFAS Stadion
Fri, 17 Aug 2018
20:00
FC Groningen
0 - 1
Willem II
Euroborg
Sat, 18 Aug 2018
18:30
NAC Breda
3 - 0
De Graafschap
Rat Verlegh Stadion
18:30
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
Ajax
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
20:45
Heracles Almelo
4 - 2
ADO Den Haag
Polman Stadion
Sun, 19 Aug 2018
12:15
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Stadion Galgenwaard
14:30
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Excelsior
De Kuip
14:30
Emmen
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
De Oude Meerdijk
16:45
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Vitesse
Abe Lenstra
Fri, 24 Aug 2018
20:00
ADO Den Haag
3 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Kyocera Stadion
Sat, 25 Aug 2018
18:30
Ajax
5 - 0
Emmen
Johan Cruijff ArenA
18:30
De Graafschap
0 - 1
FC Groningen
De Vijverberg
20:45
NAC Breda
0 - 2
Excelsior
Rat Verlegh Stadion
20:45
PEC Zwolle
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
MAC3 Park Stadium
Sun, 26 Aug 2018
12:15
Willem II
5 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Stadion Willem II
14:30
SC Heerenveen
3 - 5
Feyenoord
Abe Lenstra
14:30
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
Stadion Galgenwaard
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Vitesse
AFAS Stadion
Fri, 31 Aug 2018
20:00
Emmen
1 - 1
De Graafschap
De Oude Meerdijk
Sat, 01 Sep 2018
18:30
VVV-Venlo
1 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
6 - 1
Willem II
Philipsstadion
19:45
Excelsior
2 - 4
ADO Den Haag
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Sun, 02 Sep 2018
12:15
FC Groningen
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Euroborg
14:30
Heracles Almelo
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Polman Stadion
14:30
Vitesse
0 - 4
Ajax
Gelredome
16:45
Feyenoord
4 - 2
NAC Breda
De Kuip
Sat, 15 Sep 2018
18:30
De Graafschap
1 - 2
VVV-Venlo
De Vijverberg
18:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 7
PSV Eindhoven
Kyocera Stadion
20:45
Willem II
2 - 2
Excelsior
Stadion Willem II
20:45
Ajax
3 - 0
FC Groningen
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Sun, 16 Sep 2018
12:15
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Feyenoord
AFAS Stadion
14:30
SC Heerenveen
3 - 5
Heracles Almelo
Abe Lenstra
14:30
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
Emmen
Stadion Galgenwaard
14:30
NAC Breda
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
Rat Verlegh Stadion
16:45
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
Vitesse
MAC3 Park Stadium
Fri, 21 Sep 2018
20:00
Heracles Almelo
4 - 0
De Graafschap
Polman Stadion
Sat, 22 Sep 2018
18:30
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 4
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
19:45
Excelsior
3 - 3
SC Heerenveen
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
19:45
VVV-Venlo
3 - 0
NAC Breda
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
20:45
Vitesse
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Gelredome
Sun, 23 Sep 2018
12:15
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Utrecht
De Kuip
14:30
Emmen
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
De Oude Meerdijk
14:30
FC Groningen
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
Euroborg
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Ajax
Philipsstadion
Sat, 29 Sep 2018
18:30
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Abe Lenstra
18:30
NAC Breda
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Rat Verlegh Stadion
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 2
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
20:45
Excelsior
1 - 0
VVV-Venlo
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
Sun, 30 Sep 2018
12:15
Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
Emmen
Polman Stadion
14:30
De Graafschap
2 - 1
Willem II
De Vijverberg
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
PEC Zwolle
AFAS Stadion
14:30
FC Groningen
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
Euroborg
16:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Vitesse
De Kuip
Fri, 05 Oct 2018
20:00
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
NAC Breda
Stadion Galgenwaard
Sat, 06 Oct 2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
FC Groningen
Kyocera Stadion
19:45
PEC Zwolle
2 - 0
Excelsior
MAC3 Park Stadium
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
VVV-Venlo
Philipsstadion
20:45
De Graafschap
0 - 5
SC Heerenveen
De Vijverberg
Sun, 07 Oct 2018
12:15
Emmen
3 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
De Oude Meerdijk
14:30
Willem II
1 - 1
Feyenoord
Stadion Willem II
14:30
Vitesse
4 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Gelredome
16:45
Ajax
5 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Sat, 20 Oct 2018
18:30
PSV Eindhoven
6 - 0
Emmen
Philipsstadion
18:30
Excelsior
2 - 0
Vitesse
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
20:45
SC Heerenveen
0 - 4
Ajax
Abe Lenstra
20:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Stadion Galgenwaard
Sun, 21 Oct 2018
12:15
NAC Breda
2 - 2
Willem II
Rat Verlegh Stadion
14:30
Heracles Almelo
4 - 1
FC Groningen
Polman Stadion
14:30
Feyenoord
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
De Kuip
14:30
VVV-Venlo
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Fri, 26 Oct 2018
20:00
Emmen
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
De Oude Meerdijk
Sat, 27 Oct 2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
NAC Breda
Kyocera Stadion
19:45
De Graafschap
4 - 1
Excelsior
De Vijverberg
19:45
FC Groningen
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Euroborg
20:45
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
MAC3 Park Stadium
Sun, 28 Oct 2018
13:15
Vitesse
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Gelredome
15:30
Willem II
0 - 1
FC Utrecht
Stadion Willem II
15:30
Ajax
3 - 0
Feyenoord
Johan Cruijff ArenA
17:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 3
SC Heerenveen
AFAS Stadion
Fri, 02 Nov 2018
21:00
Excelsior
2 - 4
FC Groningen
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
Sat, 03 Nov 2018
19:30
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
Rat Verlegh Stadion
19:30
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Vitesse
Philipsstadion
21:45
Ajax
2 - 0
Willem II
Johan Cruijff ArenA
21:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
De Graafschap
AFAS Stadion
Sun, 04 Nov 2018
13:15
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Emmen
Abe Lenstra
15:30
FC Utrecht
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Stadion Galgenwaard
15:30
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
17:45
Feyenoord
vs
VVV-Venlo
De Kuip
Fri, 09 Nov 2018
21:00
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
Willem II
MAC3 Park Stadium
Sat, 10 Nov 2018
19:30
Emmen
2 - 0
NAC Breda
De Oude Meerdijk
20:45
De Graafschap
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
De Vijverberg
20:45
Vitesse
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
Gelredome
21:45
VVV-Venlo
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
Sun, 11 Nov 2018
13:15
FC Groningen
2 - 0
SC Heerenveen
Euroborg
15:30
Excelsior
1 - 7
Ajax
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
15:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Kyocera Stadion
17:45
Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
Feyenoord
Polman Stadion
Sat, 24 Nov 2018
19:30
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
MAC3 Park Stadium
19:30
NAC Breda
0 - 3
Ajax
Rat Verlegh Stadion
21:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
SC Heerenveen
Philipsstadion
21:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Sun, 25 Nov 2018
13:15
Emmen
1 - 2
Excelsior
De Oude Meerdijk
15:30
FC Utrecht
5 - 0
De Graafschap
Stadion Galgenwaard
15:30
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Groningen
De Kuip
15:30
Willem II
1 - 3
Vitesse
Stadion Willem II
17:45
VVV-Venlo
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
Fri, 30 Nov 2018
21:00
Excelsior
3 - 3
FC Utrecht
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
Sat, 01 Dec 2018
19:30
Vitesse
1 - 1
Emmen
Gelredome
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
Willem II
AFAS Stadion
20:45
De Graafschap
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
De Vijverberg
21:45
SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Abe Lenstra
Sun, 02 Dec 2018
13:15
Ajax
5 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Johan Cruijff ArenA
15:30
Feyenoord
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
De Kuip
15:30
Heracles Almelo
4 - 1
VVV-Venlo
Polman Stadion
17:45
FC Groningen
5 - 2
NAC Breda
Euroborg
Thu, 06 Dec 2018
21:00
Feyenoord
4 - 1
VVV-Venlo
De Kuip
Fri, 07 Dec 2018
19:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
21:45
PSV Eindhoven
6 - 0
Excelsior
Philipsstadion
Sat, 08 Dec 2018
19:30
Willem II
1 - 5
SC Heerenveen
Stadion Willem II
20:45
PEC Zwolle
1 - 4
Ajax
MAC3 Park Stadium
21:45
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
De Graafschap
Kyocera Stadion
Sun, 09 Dec 2018
13:15
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Heracles Almelo
Stadion Galgenwaard
15:30
VVV-Venlo
0 - 0
FC Groningen
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
15:30
Emmen
1 - 4
Feyenoord
De Oude Meerdijk
17:45
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Vitesse
Rat Verlegh Stadion
Fri, 14 Dec 2018
21:00
Willem II
0 - 3
ADO Den Haag
Stadion Willem II
Sat, 15 Dec 2018
19:30
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
NAC Breda
MAC3 Park Stadium
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Excelsior
AFAS Stadion
20:45
Heracles Almelo
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
Polman Stadion
21:45
Vitesse
2 - 1
VVV-Venlo
Gelredome
Sun, 16 Dec 2018
13:15
SC Heerenveen
2 - 3
FC Utrecht
Abe Lenstra
15:30
Ajax
8 - 0
De Graafschap
Johan Cruijff ArenA
15:30
FC Groningen
1 - 2
Emmen
Euroborg
17:45
Feyenoord
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
De Kuip
Fri, 21 Dec 2018
21:00
VVV-Venlo
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
Sat, 22 Dec 2018
19:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
20:45
NAC Breda
4 - 2
SC Heerenveen
Rat Verlegh Stadion
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Philipsstadion
21:45
Excelsior
0 - 3
Heracles Almelo
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
Sun, 23 Dec 2018
13:15
FC Utrecht
1 - 3
Ajax
Stadion Galgenwaard
15:30
De Graafschap
2 - 2
Vitesse
De Vijverberg
15:30
ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
Feyenoord
Kyocera Stadion
17:45
Emmen
0 - 2
Willem II
De Oude Meerdijk
Fri, 18 Jan 2019
21:00
Vitesse
3 - 2
Excelsior
Gelredome
Sat, 19 Jan 2019
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
AFAS Stadion
20:45
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
Feyenoord
MAC3 Park Stadium
20:45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 4
VVV-Venlo
Kyocera Stadion
21:45
FC Groningen
3 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Euroborg
Sun, 20 Jan 2019
13:15
Willem II
2 - 0
NAC Breda
Stadion Willem II
15:30
De Graafschap
5 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
De Vijverberg
15:30
Emmen
2 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
De Oude Meerdijk
17:45
Ajax
4 - 4
SC Heerenveen
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Fri, 25 Jan 2019
21:00
NAC Breda
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Rat Verlegh Stadion
Sat, 26 Jan 2019
19:30
Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
Polman Stadion
20:45
Excelsior
2 - 0
De Graafschap
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
FC Groningen
Philipsstadion
21:45
VVV-Venlo
2 - 3
Emmen
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
Sun, 27 Jan 2019
13:15
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
15:30
FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Willem II
Stadion Galgenwaard
15:30
Feyenoord
6 - 2
Ajax
De Kuip
17:45
SC Heerenveen
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Abe Lenstra
Fri, 01 Feb 2019
21:00
De Graafschap
3 - 0
NAC Breda
De Vijverberg
Sat, 02 Feb 2019
19:30
Vitesse
2 - 2
SC Heerenveen
Gelredome
20:45
Willem II
1 - 2
FC Groningen
Stadion Willem II
20:45
Ajax
6 - 0
VVV-Venlo
Johan Cruijff ArenA
21:45
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Emmen
AFAS Stadion
Sun, 03 Feb 2019
13:15
Excelsior
2 - 1
Feyenoord
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
15:30
PEC Zwolle
4 - 3
FC Utrecht
MAC3 Park Stadium
15:30
PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Philipsstadion
17:45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Kyocera Stadion
Fri, 08 Feb 2019
21:00
NAC Breda
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
Rat Verlegh Stadion
Sat, 09 Feb 2019
19:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
Ajax
Polman Stadion
19:30
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Abe Lenstra
21:45
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
Willem II
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
21:45
Feyenoord
4 - 0
De Graafschap
De Kuip
Sun, 10 Feb 2019
13:15
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 1
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
15:30
FC Groningen
2 - 1
Vitesse
Euroborg
15:30
Emmen
3 - 2
ADO Den Haag
De Oude Meerdijk
17:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Stadion Galgenwaard
Fri, 15 Feb 2019
21:00
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Kyocera Stadion
Sat, 16 Feb 2019
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
VVV-Venlo
AFAS Stadion
20:45
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Abe Lenstra
20:45
Heracles Almelo
6 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Polman Stadion
21:45
Vitesse
3 - 2
Willem II
Gelredome
Sun, 17 Feb 2019
13:15
Ajax
5 - 0
NAC Breda
Johan Cruijff ArenA
15:30
Excelsior
2 - 1
Emmen
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
15:30
FC Groningen
1 - 0
Feyenoord
Euroborg
17:45
De Graafschap
0 - 1
FC Utrecht
De Vijverberg
Fri, 22 Feb 2019
21:00
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
Heracles Almelo
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
Sat, 23 Feb 2019
19:30
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Excelsior
Stadion Galgenwaard
20:45
PEC Zwolle
0 - 3
De Graafschap
MAC3 Park Stadium
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 4
SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
21:45
NAC Breda
0 - 0
FC Groningen
Rat Verlegh Stadion
Sun, 24 Feb 2019
13:15
ADO Den Haag
1 - 5
Ajax
Kyocera Stadion
15:30
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Feyenoord
Philipsstadion
15:30
Emmen
0 - 3
Vitesse
De Oude Meerdijk
17:45
Willem II
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Stadion Willem II
Fri, 01 Mar 2019
21:00
De Graafschap
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
De Vijverberg
Sat, 02 Mar 2019
19:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 5
FC Utrecht
Polman Stadion
19:30
Ajax
vs
PEC Zwolle
Johan Cruijff ArenA
20:45
Excelsior
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
21:45
Vitesse
4 - 1
NAC Breda
Gelredome
Sun, 03 Mar 2019
15:30
SC Heerenveen
4 - 2
Willem II
Abe Lenstra
15:30
FC Groningen
3 - 2
VVV-Venlo
Euroborg
17:45
AZ Alkmaar
4 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
AFAS Stadion
17:45
Feyenoord
4 - 0
Emmen
De Kuip
Fri, 08 Mar 2019
21:00
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
FC Groningen
Stadion Galgenwaard
Sat, 09 Mar 2019
19:30
VVV-Venlo
1 - 0
Excelsior
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
NAC Breda
Philipsstadion
20:45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 3
SC Heerenveen
Kyocera Stadion
21:45
Willem II
3 - 2
De Graafschap
Stadion Willem II
Sun, 10 Mar 2019
13:15
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
MAC3 Park Stadium
15:30
Vitesse
1 - 1
Feyenoord
Gelredome
15:30
Emmen
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
De Oude Meerdijk
17:45
Ajax
4 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Wed, 13 Mar 2019
19:30
Ajax
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Johan Crujiff ArenA
Fri, 15 Mar 2019
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Sat, 16 Mar 2019
19:30
SC Heerenveen
0 - 3
De Graafschap
Abe Lenstra
20:45
Feyenoord
2 - 3
Willem II
De Kuip
20:45
NAC Breda
0 - 4
FC Utrecht
Rat Verlegh Stadion
21:45
Heracles Almelo
3 - 2
Vitesse
Polman Stadion
Sun, 17 Mar 2019
13:15
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
15:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
Ajax
AFAS Stadion
15:30
FC Groningen
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Euroborg
17:45
Excelsior
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
Sat, 30 Mar 2019
19:30
Willem II
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Stadion Willem II
19:30
ADO Den Haag
3 - 3
Vitesse
Kyocera Stadion
20:45
De Graafschap
1 - 2
Heracles Almelo
De Vijverberg
21:45
SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
Excelsior
Abe Lenstra
21:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
FC Groningen
AFAS Stadion
Sun, 31 Mar 2019
12:15
NAC Breda
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
Rat Verlegh Stadion
14:30
FC Utrecht
3 - 2
Feyenoord
Stadion Galgenwaard
14:30
PEC Zwolle
3 - 0
Emmen
MAC3 Park Stadium
16:45
Ajax
3 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Tue, 02 Apr 2019
18:30
Vitesse
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Gelredome
19:45
Heracles Almelo
3 - 4
Willem II
Polman Stadion
20:45
FC Groningen
1 - 0
De Graafschap
Euroborg
Wed, 03 Apr 2019
18:30
VVV-Venlo
2 - 6
FC Utrecht
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
19:45
Excelsior
1 - 2
NAC Breda
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
20:45
Emmen
2 - 5
Ajax
De Oude Meerdijk
Thu, 04 Apr 2019
18:30
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Philipsstadion
20:45
Feyenoord
3 - 0
SC Heerenveen
De Kuip
Sat, 06 Apr 2019
18:30
Willem II
1 - 4
Ajax
Stadion Willem II
18:30
ADO Den Haag
5 - 0
FC Utrecht
Kyocera Stadion
19:45
FC Groningen
1 - 0
Excelsior
Euroborg
20:45
De Graafschap
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
De Vijverberg
20:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
NAC Breda
Polman Stadion
Sun, 07 Apr 2019
12:15
Emmen
2 - 0
SC Heerenveen
De Oude Meerdijk
14:30
PEC Zwolle
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
MAC3 Park Stadium
14:30
VVV-Venlo
0 - 3
Feyenoord
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
16:45
Vitesse
3 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
Gelredome
Fri, 12 Apr 2019
20:00
NAC Breda
1 - 1
Emmen
Rat Verlegh Stadion
Sat, 13 Apr 2019
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
AFAS Stadion
18:30
Ajax
6 - 2
Excelsior
Johan Cruijff ArenA
20:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
De Kuip
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Sun, 14 Apr 2019
12:15
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
De Graafschap
Philipsstadion
14:30
Willem II
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Stadion Willem II
14:30
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
FC Groningen
Abe Lenstra
16:45
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Vitesse
Stadion Galgenwaard
Fri, 19 Apr 2019
20:00
Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Polman Stadion
Sat, 20 Apr 2019
18:30
Emmen
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
De Oude Meerdijk
18:30
FC Groningen
0 - 1
Ajax
Euroborg
19:45
Vitesse
4 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Gelredome
20:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
De Kuip
20:45
VVV-Venlo
4 - 1
De Graafschap
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
Sun, 21 Apr 2019
12:15
Excelsior
1 - 1
Willem II
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Philipsstadion
Tue, 23 Apr 2019
18:30
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Emmen
De Vijverberg
19:45
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
Abe Lenstra
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
AFAS Stadion
20:45
Ajax
4 - 2
Vitesse
Johan Cruijff ArenA
Wed, 24 Apr 2019
19:45
FC Utrecht
vs
Fortuna Sittard
Stadion Galgenwaard
19:45
PEC Zwolle
vs
FC Groningen
MAC3 Park Stadium
20:45
NAC Breda
vs
Feyenoord
Rat Verlegh Stadion
Thu, 25 Apr 2019
18:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
Excelsior
Kyocera Stadion
20:45
Willem II
vs
PSV Eindhoven
Stadion Willem II
Sun, 28 Apr 2019
14:30
FC Utrecht
vs
SC Heerenveen
Stadion Galgenwaard
14:30
Excelsior
vs
AZ Alkmaar
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
vs
Heracles Almelo
Philipsstadion
14:30
NAC Breda
vs
PEC Zwolle
Rat Verlegh Stadion
14:30
Emmen
vs
FC Groningen
De Oude Meerdijk
14:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
Willem II
Kyocera Stadion
14:30
VVV-Venlo
vs
Vitesse
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
vs
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
14:30
De Graafschap
vs
Ajax
De Vijverberg
Sun, 12 May 2019
14:30
SC Heerenveen
vs
NAC Breda
Abe Lenstra
14:30
Feyenoord
vs
ADO Den Haag
De Kuip
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
vs
PSV Eindhoven
AFAS Stadion
14:30
Willem II
vs
Emmen
Stadion Willem II
14:30
PEC Zwolle
vs
VVV-Venlo
MAC3 Park Stadium
14:30
Heracles Almelo
vs
Excelsior
Polman Stadion
14:30
Ajax
vs
FC Utrecht
Johan Cruijff ArenA
14:30
Vitesse
vs
De Graafschap
Gelredome
14:30
FC Groningen
vs
Fortuna Sittard
Euroborg
Wed, 15 May 2019
19:30
VVV-Venlo
vs
Vitesse
Seacon Stadion - De Koel
19:30
PSV Eindhoven
vs
Heracles Almelo
Philipsstadion
19:30
NAC Breda
vs
PEC Zwolle
Rat Verlegh Stadion
19:30
Fortuna Sittard
vs
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
19:30
FC Utrecht
vs
SC Heerenveen
Stadion Galgenwaard
19:30
Emmen
vs
FC Groningen
De Oude Meerdijk
19:30
De Graafschap
vs
Ajax
De Vijverberg
19:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
Willem II
Kyocera Stadion
19:30
Excelsior
vs
AZ Alkmaar
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion


 
 Standings
P
W
L
D
GD
Pts
1.
Ajax
32
26
4
2
81
80
2.
PSV Eindhoven
31
24
2
5
68
77
3.
Feyenoord
31
18
8
5
29
59
4.
AZ Alkmaar
32
16
9
7
22
55
5.
Heracles Almelo
32
15
14
3
-4
48
6.
Vitesse
32
12
9
11
12
47
7.
FC Utrecht
31
13
10
8
9
47
8.
Willem II
31
13
13
5
-6
44
9.
FC Groningen
31
12
13
6
-3
42
10.
SC Heerenveen
32
9
12
11
-8
38
11.
VVV-Venlo
32
10
14
8
-16
38
12.
ADO Den Haag
31
9
13
9
-13
36
13.
PEC Zwolle
31
10
16
5
-12
35
14.
Fortuna Sittard
31
9
15
7
-23
34
15.
Emmen
32
8
16
8
-33
32
16.
De Graafschap
32
8
19
5
-29
29
17.
Excelsior
31
7
18
6
-34
27
18.
NAC Breda
31
5
19
7
-40
22